RailEnquiry

Loading..

54293 Pbh Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 13 Aug 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Chilbila Jn (CIL) 106:44 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 4 Kms -
3 Jagesharganj (JGJ) 106:53 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:54 AM05:30 AM No Delay 13 Kms -
4 Antu (ANTU) 107:02 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:03 AM05:30 AM No Delay 21 Kms -
5 Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 107:08 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:09 AM05:30 AM No Delay 25 Kms -
6 Misrauli (MFL) 107:15 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:16 AM05:30 AM No Delay 29 Kms -
7 Amethi (AME) 107:24 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:25 AM05:30 AM No Delay 35 Kms -
8 Talakhajuri (TLKH) 107:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
9 Gauriganj (GNG) 107:43 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:44 AM05:30 AM No Delay 48 Kms -
10 Bani (BANI) 107:53 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:54 AM05:30 AM No Delay 57 Kms -
11 Kasimpur (KCJ) 108:02 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:03 AM05:30 AM No Delay 64 Kms -
12 Jais (JAIS) 108:08 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:09 AM05:30 AM No Delay 66 Kms -
13 Fursatganj (FTG) 108:19 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
14 Rupamau (RUM) 108:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 86 Kms -
15 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 109:20 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:25 AM05:30 AM No Delay 95 Kms -
16 Gangaganj (GANG) 110:03 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:04 AM05:30 AM No Delay 103 Kms -
17 Harchandpur (HCP) 110:12 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:13 AM05:30 AM No Delay 110 Kms -
18 Kuneanganj (KVG) 110:21 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:22 AM05:30 AM No Delay 116 Kms -
19 Bachhrawan (BCN) 110:32 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:33 AM05:30 AM No Delay 126 Kms -
20 Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 110:40 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:41 AM05:30 AM No Delay 132 Kms -
21 Nigohan (NHN) 110:50 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:51 AM05:30 AM No Delay 137 Kms -
22 Kankaha (KKAH) 111:01 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:02 AM05:30 AM No Delay 144 Kms -
23 Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 111:15 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:16 AM05:30 AM No Delay 152 Kms -
24 Utrahtia (UTR) 111:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 161 Kms -
25 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 112:10 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 173 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 13 Aug, 2022 @ 08:15 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54293 live running statuslko to pratapgadh passenger live statuspratapgadh to lko passemger live statuspbh to ndlspbh to delhi trainndls to pbh