RailEnquiry

Loading..

47126 Lpi-hyb Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 17 Jan 2021
Start Date - 17 Jan 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 (RCPT) 2SourceSourceNo Delay05:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Bhel Halt (BHEL) 205:04 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:05 AM05:30 AM No Delay 2 Kms -
3 Telapur (TLPR) 205:10 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:11 AM05:30 AM No Delay 5 Kms -
4 Lingampalli (LPI) 205:15 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:16 AM05:30 AM No Delay 10 Kms -
5 Chandanagar (CDNR) 205:19 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 11 Kms -
6 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 205:23 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:24 AM05:30 AM No Delay 15 Kms -
7 Hi-Tech City (HTCY) 205:27 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:28 AM05:30 AM No Delay 18 Kms -
8 Borabanda (BRBD) 205:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 21 Kms -
9 Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 205:31 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:32 AM05:30 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
10 Fatehnagar (FNB) 205:33 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:34 AM05:30 AM No Delay 26 Kms -
11 Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 205:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 27 Kms -
12 Begampet (BMT) 205:37 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:38 AM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
13 Necklace Road (NLRD) 205:41 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:42 AM05:30 AM No Delay 30 Kms -
14 Khairatabad (KQD) 205:44 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 31 Kms -
15 Lakdikapul (LKPL) 205:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 32 Kms -
16 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 206:05 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 33 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 17 Jan, 2021 @ 01:21 AM