RailEnquiry

Loading..

34913 Nmka - Lkpr Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 30 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Lakshmikantpur)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Namkhana (NMKA) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:55 AM05:55 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Ukilerhat Halt (UKLR) 105:59 AM05:59 AMNo Delay06:00 AM06:00 AM No Delay 7 Kms -
3 Kakdwip (KWDP) 106:07 AM06:07 AMNo Delay06:08 AM06:08 AM No Delay 13 Kms -
4 Kashinagar Halt (KHGR) 106:11 AM06:11 AMNo Delay06:12 AM06:12 AM No Delay 16 Kms -
5 (MDGB) 106:16 AM06:16 AMNo Delay06:17 AM06:17 AM No Delay 21 Kms -
6 Nishchindapur (NCP) 106:23 AM06:23 AMNo Delay06:24 AM06:24 AM No Delay 25 Kms -
7 Nishchindapur Market Halt (NCPM) 106:26 AM06:26 AMNo Delay06:27 AM06:27 AM No Delay 26 Kms -
8 Karanjali (KNJI) 106:33 AM06:33 AMNo Delay06:34 AM06:34 AM No Delay 33 Kms -
9 Kulpi Flag (KLW) 106:38 AM06:38 AMNo Delay06:39 AM06:39 AM No Delay 37 Kms -
10 Udairampur (URP) 106:43 AM06:43 AMNo Delay06:44 AM06:44 AM No Delay 41 Kms -
11 Lakshmikantpur (LKPR)106:55 AM06:55 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 47 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 30 Jun, 2022 @ 07:05 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

lkpr - nmka localmjt to nmka all train running statusstation nmka to lkpr train timing