RailEnquiry

Loading..

33723 Rha - Bnj Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 1SourceSourceNo Delay11:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Naba Raynagar Halt (NBRN) 111:24 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:25 AM05:30 AM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Gangnapur (GGP) 111:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 10 Kms -
4 Majhergram (MAJ) 111:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 14 Kms -
5 Akaipur Halt (AKIP) 111:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:43 AM05:30 AM No Delay 18 Kms -
6 Gopal Nagar (GN) 111:46 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:47 AM05:30 AM No Delay 22 Kms -
7 Satberia (STBB) 111:51 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:52 AM05:30 AM No Delay 27 Kms -
8 Bangaon Jn (BNJ) 112:05 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 32 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 29 Jun, 2022 @ 06:40 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

rampurhat to howrha trainrampurhat to howrhatoday rail enquiry berhampurrampurhat railway station enquiry phone numberberhampore court station phone number