RailEnquiry

Loading..

31748 Gede-rha Local Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 30 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Ranaghat Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gede (GEDE) 1SourceSourceNo Delay11:55 AM12:03 PM 8 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Harish Nagar Halt (HRSR) 111:57 AM12:05 PM8 Mins11:58 AM12:06 PM 8 Mins 3 Kms -
3 Banpur (BPN) 112:00 PM12:08 PM8 Mins12:01 PM12:09 PM 8 Mins 6 Kms -
4 Majhdia (MIJ) 112:05 PM12:13 PM8 Mins12:06 PM12:14 PM 8 Mins 12 Kms -
5 Tarak Nagar (TNX) 112:10 PM12:18 PM8 Mins12:11 PM12:19 PM 8 Mins 18 Kms -
6 Mayurhat (MYHT) 112:13 PM12:21 PM8 Mins12:14 PM12:22 PM 8 Mins 20 Kms -
7 Bagula (BGL) 112:16 PM12:24 PM8 Mins12:17 PM12:25 PM 8 Mins 24 Kms -
8 Bhayna (BHNA) 112:19 PM12:27 PM8 Mins12:20 PM12:28 PM 8 Mins 26 Kms -
9 Bhairgachhi (BHGH) 112:23 PM12:31 PM8 Mins12:24 PM12:32 PM 8 Mins 30 Kms -
10 Aranghata (AG) 112:27 PM12:35 PM8 Mins12:28 PM12:36 PM 8 Mins 35 Kms -
11 Pancheberia (PNCB) 112:30 PM12:38 PM8 Mins12:31 PM12:39 PM 8 Mins 37 Kms -
12 Bankim Nagar (BNKA) 112:32 PM12:40 PM8 Mins12:33 PM12:41 PM 8 Mins 39 Kms -
13 Ranaghat Jn (RHA)112:48 PM12:56 PM5 MinsDestinationDestination 5 Mins 43 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 30 Jun, 2022 @ 09:53 PM