RailEnquiry

Loading..

18004 Shiromoni Express Live Running Status - 14 Mins Late
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Howrah Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Adra Jn (ADRA) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:35 AM04:35 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Indrabil (IBL) 104:47 AM04:53 AM6 Mins04:48 AM04:54 AM 6 Mins 14 Kms -
3 Sirjam (SRJM) 104:54 AM05:00 AM6 Mins04:55 AM05:01 AM 6 Mins 21 Kms -
4 Jhantipahari (JPH) 105:03 AM05:10 AM7 Mins05:04 AM05:11 AM 7 Mins 30 Kms -
5 Chhatna (CJN) 105:12 AM05:19 AM7 Mins05:13 AM05:20 AM 7 Mins 39 Kms -
6 Bankura (BQA) 105:28 AM05:35 AM7 Mins05:30 AM05:37 AM 7 Mins 53 Kms -
7 Bheduasol (BXL) 105:36 AM05:43 AM7 Mins05:37 AM05:44 AM 7 Mins 60 Kms -
8 Ondagram (ODM) 105:44 AM05:51 AM7 Mins05:45 AM05:52 AM 7 Mins 70 Kms -
9 Ramsagar (RSG) 105:53 AM06:00 AM7 Mins05:54 AM06:01 AM 7 Mins 78 Kms -
10 Bishnupur (VSU) 105:58 AM06:05 AM7 Mins06:00 AM06:07 AM 7 Mins 84 Kms -
11 Piardoba (PBA) 106:11 AM06:18 AM7 Mins06:12 AM06:19 AM 7 Mins 96 Kms -
12 Bogri Road (BGO) 106:19 AM06:26 AM7 Mins06:20 AM06:27 AM 7 Mins 104 Kms -
13 Garhbeta (GBA) 106:25 AM06:32 AM7 Mins06:26 AM06:33 AM 7 Mins 109 Kms -
14 Chandrakona Rd (CDGR) 106:36 AM06:43 AM7 Mins06:37 AM06:44 AM 7 Mins 121 Kms -
15 Salboni (SLB) 106:45 AM06:52 AM7 Mins06:46 AM06:53 AM 7 Mins 132 Kms -
16 Godapiasal (GSL) 106:59 AM07:06 AM7 Mins07:00 AM07:07 AM 7 Mins 144 Kms -
17 Midnapore (MDN) 107:18 AM07:25 AM7 Mins07:20 AM07:27 AM 7 Mins 156 Kms -
18 Gokulpur (GKL) 107:30 AM07:37 AM7 Mins07:31 AM07:38 AM 7 Mins 163 Kms -
19 Girimaidan (GMDN) 107:37 AM07:44 AM7 Mins07:38 AM07:45 AM 7 Mins 167 Kms -
20 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 107:52 AM07:59 AM7 Mins07:57 AM08:04 AM 7 Mins 169 Kms -
21 Balichak (BCK) 108:17 AM08:24 AM7 Mins08:18 AM08:25 AM 7 Mins 193 Kms -
22 Radhamohanpur (RDU) 108:24 AM08:31 AM7 Mins08:25 AM08:32 AM 7 Mins 200 Kms -
23 Haur (HAUR) 108:29 AM08:36 AM7 Mins08:30 AM08:37 AM 7 Mins 204 Kms -
24 Panskura (PKU) 108:38 AM08:45 AM7 Mins08:39 AM08:46 AM 7 Mins 213 Kms -
25 Mecheda (MCA) 108:51 AM08:58 AM7 Mins08:52 AM08:59 AM 7 Mins 226 Kms -
26 Bagnan (BZN) 109:04 AM09:11 AM7 Mins09:05 AM09:12 AM 7 Mins 239 Kms -
27 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 109:35 AM09:42 AM7 Mins09:36 AM09:43 AM 7 Mins 277 Kms -
28 Howrah Jn (HWH)110:10 AM10:17 AM14 MinsDestinationDestination 14 Mins 284 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 10:49 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

18004 train live status18004 train18004 running statusadra to howrah shiromoni train running statusadra howrah shiromonishiromoni fast passenger