RailEnquiry

Loading..

17227 Dhne Gnt Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Guntur Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Dhone (DHNE) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:30 AM06:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Malkapuram (MLK) 106:41 AM06:50 AM9 Mins06:42 AM06:51 AM 9 Mins 13 Kms -
3 Rangapuram (RGM) 106:49 AM06:58 AM9 Mins06:50 AM06:59 AM 9 Mins 25 Kms -
4 Betamcherla (BMH) 106:57 AM07:06 AM9 Mins06:58 AM07:07 AM 9 Mins 36 Kms -
5 B Cement Nagar (BEY) 107:04 AM07:13 AM9 Mins07:05 AM07:14 AM 9 Mins 42 Kms -
6 Krishnammakona (KEF) 107:14 AM07:23 AM9 Mins07:15 AM07:24 AM 9 Mins 51 Kms -
7 Panyam (PNM) 107:19 AM07:28 AM9 Mins07:20 AM07:29 AM 9 Mins 61 Kms -
8 Nandyal (NDL) 107:43 AM07:52 AM9 Mins07:45 AM07:54 AM 9 Mins 76 Kms -
9 Gazulapalli (GZL) 107:58 AM08:07 AM9 Mins07:59 AM08:08 AM 9 Mins 90 Kms -
10 Diguvametta (DMT) 108:31 AM08:40 AM9 Mins08:32 AM08:41 AM 9 Mins 118 Kms -
11 Giddalur (GID) 108:49 AM08:58 AM9 Mins08:50 AM08:59 AM 9 Mins 129 Kms -
12 Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 109:13 AM09:22 AM9 Mins09:14 AM09:23 AM 9 Mins 156 Kms -
13 Cumbum (CBM) 109:24 AM09:33 AM9 Mins09:25 AM09:34 AM 9 Mins 163 Kms -
14 Markapur Road (MRK) 110:14 AM10:23 AM9 Mins10:15 AM10:24 AM 9 Mins 189 Kms -
15 Donakonda (DKD) 110:40 AM10:49 AM9 Mins10:41 AM10:50 AM 9 Mins 213 Kms -
16 Kurichedu (KCD) 111:04 AM11:13 AM9 Mins11:05 AM11:14 AM 9 Mins 226 Kms -
17 Vinukonda (VKN) 111:24 AM11:33 AM9 Mins11:25 AM11:34 AM 9 Mins 250 Kms -
18 Narasaraopet (NRT) 112:15 PM12:24 PM9 Mins12:16 PM12:25 PM 9 Mins 288 Kms -
19 Guntur Jn (GNT)102:00 PM02:09 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 333 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 04:33 PM