RailEnquiry

Loading..

05676 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 07 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Agartala)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Dharmanagar (DMR) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:00 AM06:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Panisagar (PASG) 106:12 AM06:16 AM4 Mins06:13 AM06:17 AM 4 Mins 11 Kms -
3 Pencharthal (PEC) 106:26 AM06:30 AM4 Mins06:27 AM06:31 AM 4 Mins 22 Kms -
4 Kumarghat (KUGT) 106:45 AM06:50 AM5 Mins06:47 AM06:52 AM 5 Mins 32 Kms -
5 Nalkata (NLKT) 107:00 AM07:03 AM3 Mins07:01 AM07:04 AM 3 Mins 44 Kms -
6 Monu (MANU) 107:11 AM07:23 AM12 Mins07:13 AM07:28 AM 15 Mins 53 Kms -
7 S K Para (SKAP) 107:20 AM07:32 AM12 Mins07:21 AM07:33 AM 12 Mins 56 Kms -
8 Jawaharnagar (JWNR) 107:37 AM07:49 AM12 Mins07:38 AM07:50 AM 12 Mins 68 Kms -
9 Ambasa (ABSA) 107:48 AM08:00 AM12 Mins07:50 AM08:02 AM 12 Mins 73 Kms -
10 Mungaiakami (MGKM) 108:09 AM08:21 AM12 Mins08:10 AM08:22 AM 12 Mins 92 Kms -
11 Teliamura (TLMR) 108:24 AM08:36 AM12 Mins08:25 AM08:37 AM 12 Mins 102 Kms -
12 Jirania (JRNA) 108:41 AM08:53 AM12 Mins08:43 AM08:55 AM 12 Mins 123 Kms -
13 Jogendranagar (JGNR) 108:59 AM09:11 AM12 Mins09:00 AM09:12 AM 12 Mins 136 Kms -
14 Agartala (AGTL)109:45 AM09:57 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 140 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 07 Jul, 2022 @ 12:29 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

05676 live running statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger