RailEnquiry

Loading..

05210 Asr-shc Jansadharan Special Live Running Status - 1 Hr 15 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sagauli Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 1SourceSourceNo Delay07:25 AM07:25 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Musharwa Halt (MSHW) 107:34 AM07:34 AMNo Delay07:35 AM07:35 AM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Sathi (SAHI) 107:40 AM07:43 AM3 Mins07:41 AM07:44 AM 3 Mins 11 Kms -
4 Rameshwar Nagar Halt (RSWN) 107:45 AM07:48 AM3 Mins07:46 AM07:49 AM 3 Mins 14 Kms -
5 Chanpatia (CAI) 107:51 AM07:54 AM3 Mins07:52 AM07:55 AM 3 Mins 20 Kms -
6 Kumarbagh (KUMB) 107:59 AM08:02 AM3 Mins08:00 AM08:03 AM 3 Mins 27 Kms -
7 Prajapati Halt (PJPT) 108:07 AM08:10 AM3 Mins08:08 AM08:11 AM 3 Mins 34 Kms -
8 Bettiah (BTH) 108:11 AM08:14 AM3 Mins08:13 AM08:16 AM 3 Mins 37 Kms -
9 Majhowlia (MJL) 108:28 AM08:31 AM3 Mins08:29 AM08:32 AM 3 Mins 46 Kms -
10 Parsa Nagar (PRSN) 108:51 AM08:54 AM3 Mins08:52 AM08:55 AM 3 Mins 53 Kms -
11 Sagauli Jn (SGL)108:58 AM09:01 AM1 Hr 15 Mins09:00 AM09:03 AM 1 Hr 15 Mins 59 Kms -
12 Dharminiya (DRQ) 109:10 AM09:13 AM3 Mins09:11 AM09:14 AM 3 Mins 65 Kms -
13 Ramgarhwa (RGH) 109:19 AM09:22 AM3 Mins09:20 AM09:23 AM 3 Mins 73 Kms -
14 Masnadih (MSDH) 109:26 AM09:29 AM3 Mins09:27 AM09:30 AM 3 Mins 80 Kms -
15 Raxaul Jn (RXL) 109:55 AM09:58 AM3 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 88 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 10:45 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

05210 train running statusasr togkp spl jansadharan train05210 runing statas