RailEnquiry

Loading..

02730 J Hdp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jalna (J) 1SourceSourceNo Delay11:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Aurangabad (AWB) 111:50 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
3 Manmad Jn (MMR) 102:50 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:55 PM05:30 AM No Delay 174 Kms -
4 Kopargaon (KPG) 103:52 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:54 PM05:30 AM No Delay 216 Kms -
5 Belapur (BAP) 104:36 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:38 PM05:30 AM No Delay 260 Kms -
6 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 105:40 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:42 PM05:30 AM No Delay 327 Kms -
7 (DDCC) 107:43 PM05:30 AMNo Delay07:45 PM05:30 AM No Delay 410 Kms -
8 Hadapsar (HDP) 109:30 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 477 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 29 Jun, 2022 @ 05:47 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

02730 train schedules02730 schedule02730 train live statushajipur arrivalpunjab mail running statusnjp railway enquiry number