RailEnquiry

Loading..

77293 - Bhimavaram - Rajamundry Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Bhimavaram
9%
91%
Vendra
4%
96%
L Narayanapuram
0%
100%
Aravalli
4%
96%
Manchili
0%
100%
Attili
3%
97%
Relangi
0%
100%
Velpuru
0%
100%
Tanuku
2%
98%
Satyavada
0%
100%
Kaldhari
2%
98%
Nidadavolu
2%
98%
Chagallu
1%
99%
Pasivedala
0%
100%
Kovvur
1%
99%
Godavari
1%
99%
Rajahmundry
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

77293 - Bhimavaram - Rajamundry Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
16 Apr, 2019 - 16 Apr, 201930 Minutes
02 Apr, 2019 - 16 Apr, 201930 Minutes
02 Apr, 2019 - 02 Apr, 201930 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 02 Apr, 201930 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 29 Mar, 201920 Minutes
28 Mar, 2019 - 29 Mar, 201920 Minutes
07 Mar, 2019 - 28 Mar, 201911 Minutes
20 Feb, 2019 - 07 Mar, 201924 Minutes
23 Jan, 2019 - 20 Feb, 201929 Minutes
11 Jan, 2019 - 23 Jan, 201928 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 11 Jan, 201933 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201948 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201954 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 02 Jan, 201951 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201844 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201830 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201831 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201821 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201822 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 20186 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 201820 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 201831 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 201812 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 201810 Minutes
24 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 20186 Minutes
24 Dec, 2018 - 24 Dec, 201853 Minutes
24 Dec, 2018 - 24 Dec, 201858 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 24 Dec, 201851 Minutes
21 Dec, 2018 - 22 Dec, 201837 Minutes
21 Dec, 201825 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

77293 - Bhimavaram - Rajamundry Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Bhimavaram (BVRM)Source02:45 pm0 Kms16 Mins
2Vendra (VND)02:54 pm02:55 pm6 Kms8 Mins
3L Narayanapuram (LKSH)02:59 pm03:00 pm9 Kms-
4Aravalli (AVLI)03:04 pm03:05 pm12 Kms7 Mins
5Manchili (MCLE)03:11 pm03:12 pm17 Kms-
6Attili (AL)03:16 pm03:17 pm18 Kms6 Mins
7Relangi (RLG)03:23 pm03:24 pm23 Kms-
8Velpuru (VPU)03:28 pm03:29 pm26 Kms-
9Tanuku (TNKU)03:35 pm03:36 pm29 Kms4 Mins
10Satyavada (STVA)03:42 pm03:43 pm34 Kms-
11Kaldhari (KLDI)03:49 pm03:50 pm39 Kms4 Mins
12Nidadavolu (NDD)04:07 pm04:09 pm46 Kms4 Mins
13Chagallu (CU)04:17 pm04:18 pm55 Kms2 Mins
14Pasivedala (PSDA)04:22 pm04:23 pm57 Kms-
15Kovvur (KVR)04:28 pm04:29 pm61 Kms1 Mins
16Godavari (GVN)04:37 pm04:38 pm65 Kms1 Mins
17Rajahmundry (RJY)05:10 pmDestination68 Kms1 Mins

77293 Bhimavaram - Rajamundry Demu Route Map