RailEnquiry

Loading..

77287 - Vijayawada Tenali Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Vijayawada
0%
100%
Krishna Canal
0%
100%
Kolanukonda Halt
0%
100%
Peddavadlapudi
0%
100%
Chiluvur
0%
100%
Duggirala
0%
100%
Kolakalur Halt
0%
100%
Tenali
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 26 Aug, 2018 to 21 Feb, 2019

77287 - Vijayawada Tenali Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 26 Aug, 2018 to 21 Feb, 2019

77287 - Vijayawada Tenali Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Vijayawada (BZA)Source07:25 pm0 Kms1-
2Krishna Canal (KCC)07:37 pm07:38 pm5 Kms1-
3Kolanukonda Halt (KAQ)07:43 pm07:44 pm8 Kms1-
4Peddavadlapudi (PVD)07:49 pm07:50 pm12 Kms1-
5Chiluvur (CLVR)07:55 pm07:56 pm15 Kms1-
6Duggirala (DIG)08:01 pm08:02 pm21 Kms1-
7Kolakalur Halt (KLX)08:07 pm08:08 pm25 Kms1-
8Tenali (TEL)08:15 pmDestination31 Kms1-

77287 Vijayawada Tenali Demu Route Map