RailEnquiry

Loading..

77240 - Nidadavolu Bhimavaram Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Nidadavolu
5%
95%
Kaldhari
19%
81%
Satyavada
8%
92%
Tanuku
3%
97%
Velpuru
0%
100%
Relangi
0%
100%
Attili
0%
100%
Manchili
0%
100%
Aravalli
0%
100%
L Narayanapuram
0%
100%
Vendra
0%
100%
Bhimavaram
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 28 Mar, 2019 to 23 Sep, 2019

77240 - Nidadavolu Bhimavaram Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
21 Sep, 2019 - 22 Sep, 20195 Minutes
19 Sep, 2019 - 21 Sep, 201946 Minutes
19 Sep, 2019 - 19 Sep, 201932 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 19 Sep, 201919 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201928 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201922 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 201927 Minutes
09 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 201918 Minutes
07 Sep, 2019 - 09 Sep, 20197 Minutes
01 Sep, 2019 - 07 Sep, 20197 Minutes
29 Aug, 2019 - 01 Sep, 201915 Minutes
23 Aug, 2019 - 29 Aug, 201930 Minutes
19 Aug, 2019 - 23 Aug, 201919 Minutes
15 Aug, 2019 - 19 Aug, 201927 Minutes
12 Aug, 2019 - 15 Aug, 201930 Minutes
10 Aug, 2019 - 12 Aug, 201912 Minutes
10 Aug, 2019 - 10 Aug, 201931 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 10 Aug, 20197 Minutes
03 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 20193 Minutes
26 Jul, 2019 - 03 Aug, 20199 Minutes
24 Jul, 2019 - 26 Jul, 201913 Minutes
24 Jul, 2019 - 24 Jul, 201928 Minutes
23 Jul, 2019 - 24 Jul, 201923 Minutes
20 Jul, 2019 - 23 Jul, 20199 Minutes
12 Apr, 2019 - 20 Jul, 201918 Minutes
12 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 20195 Minutes
06 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 20198 Minutes
04 Apr, 2019 - 06 Apr, 20194 Minutes
30 Mar, 2019 - 04 Apr, 201911 Minutes
30 Mar, 20193 Minutes
Stats Date range: 28 Mar, 2019 to 23 Sep, 2019

77240 - Nidadavolu Bhimavaram Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Nidadavolu (NDD)Source06:25 pm0 Kms9 Mins
2Kaldhari (KLDI)06:34 pm06:35 pm7 Kms34 Mins
3Satyavada (STVA)06:41 pm06:42 pm12 Kms14 Mins
4Tanuku (TNKU)06:49 pm06:50 pm16 Kms6 Mins
5Velpuru (VPU)06:55 pm06:56 pm20 Kms-
6Relangi (RLG)07:01 pm07:02 pm22 Kms-
7Attili (AL)07:08 pm07:09 pm27 Kms-
8Manchili (MCLE)07:13 pm07:14 pm29 Kms-
9Aravalli (AVLI)07:20 pm07:21 pm34 Kms-
10L Narayanapuram (LKSH)07:25 pm07:26 pm37 Kms-
11Vendra (VND)07:30 pm07:31 pm39 Kms-
12Bhimavaram (BVRM)07:50 pmDestination46 Kms-

77240 Nidadavolu Bhimavaram Passenger Route Map