RailEnquiry

Loading..

75721 - Siliguri - Haldibari Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Siliguri
3%
97%
Siliguru Town
28%
72%
New Jalpaiguri
21%
79%
Ambari Falakata
12%
88%
Belakoba
6%
94%
Rningr Jlpaigri
3%
97%
Mohitnagar
0%
100%
Jalpaiguri
0%
100%
Kadabari Hat
0%
100%
Mandalghat
0%
100%
Kashiabari
0%
100%
Haldibari
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2019 to 18 Aug, 2019

75721 - Siliguri - Haldibari Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
07 Aug, 2019 - 10 Aug, 201910 Minutes
06 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 20198 Minutes
06 Aug, 2019 - 06 Aug, 201919 Minutes
02 Aug, 2019 - 06 Aug, 201927 Minutes
27 Jul, 2019 - 02 Aug, 201943 Minutes
25 Jul, 2019 - 27 Jul, 20193 Minutes
16 Apr, 2019 - 25 Jul, 20199 Minutes
15 Apr, 2019 - 16 Apr, 201918 Minutes
09 Apr, 2019 - 15 Apr, 201955 Minutes
07 Apr, 2019 - 09 Apr, 201943 Minutes
06 Apr, 2019 - 07 Apr, 20197 Minutes
03 Apr, 2019 - 06 Apr, 20198 Minutes
01 Apr, 2019 - 03 Apr, 201923 Minutes
30 Mar, 2019 - 01 Apr, 20193 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 30 Mar, 201917 Minutes
26 Mar, 2019 - 29 Mar, 201921 Minutes
24 Mar, 2019 - 26 Mar, 20197 Minutes
21 Mar, 2019 - 24 Mar, 20194 Minutes
20 Mar, 2019 - 21 Mar, 201913 Minutes
16 Mar, 2019 - 20 Mar, 201911 Minutes
14 Mar, 2019 - 16 Mar, 201912 Minutes
13 Mar, 2019 - 14 Mar, 201923 Minutes
11 Mar, 2019 - 13 Mar, 201914 Minutes
07 Mar, 2019 - 11 Mar, 20194 Minutes
02 Mar, 2019 - 07 Mar, 201911 Minutes
01 Mar, 2019 - 02 Mar, 201911 Minutes
27 Feb, 2019 - 01 Mar, 20196 Minutes
21 Feb, 2019 - 27 Feb, 201911 Minutes
20 Feb, 2019 - 21 Feb, 201934 Minutes
20 Feb, 201928 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2019 to 18 Aug, 2019

75721 - Siliguri - Haldibari Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Siliguri (SGUJ)Source05:10 pm0 Kms5 Mins
2Siliguru Town (SGUT)05:15 pm05:16 pm2 Kms50 Mins
3New Jalpaiguri (NJP)05:34 pm05:45 pm7 Kms37 Mins
4Ambari Falakata (ABFC)05:59 pm06:00 pm15 Kms22 Mins
5Belakoba (BLK)06:09 pm06:10 pm25 Kms11 Mins
6Rningr Jlpaigri (RQJ)06:19 pm06:21 pm33 Kms5 Mins
7Mohitnagar (MOP)06:26 pm06:27 pm36 Kms-
8Jalpaiguri (JPG)06:35 pm06:37 pm42 Kms-
9Kadabari Hat (KDX)06:43 pm06:44 pm46 Kms-
10Mandalghat (MDG)06:51 pm06:52 pm52 Kms-
11Kashiabari (KSBI)06:59 pm07:00 pm58 Kms-
12Haldibari (HDB)07:30 pmDestination64 Kms-

75721 Siliguri - Haldibari Demu Route Map