RailEnquiry

Loading..

75011 - Thawe - Gorakhpur Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Thawe
4%
96%
Narkatia Bazar Halt
4%
96%
Sasa Musa
4%
96%
Sipaya
0%
100%
Jalalpur
0%
100%
Tinpheria
0%
100%
Tariasujan
0%
100%
Tamkuhi Road
0%
100%
Gauri Sriram
0%
100%
Dudahi
0%
100%
Chaf Halt
0%
100%
Kath Kuiyan
0%
100%
Padrauna
0%
100%
Barharagani
0%
100%
Ramkola
0%
100%
Lakshmiganj
0%
100%
Mathia Barghat
0%
100%
Kaptanganj
0%
100%
Bodarwar
0%
100%
Mahuawa Khurd
0%
100%
Pipraich
0%
100%
Unaula
0%
100%
Gorakhpur Cant
0%
100%
Gorakhpur
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 30 Nov, 2019 to 27 May, 2020

75011 - Thawe - Gorakhpur Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
11 Dec, 2019 - 12 Dec, 201926 Minutes
11 Dec, 2019 - 11 Dec, 2019111 Minutes
09 Dec, 2019 - 11 Dec, 2019110 Minutes
09 Dec, 2019 - 09 Dec, 2019205 Minutes
08 Dec, 2019 - 09 Dec, 2019205 Minutes
08 Dec, 2019 - 08 Dec, 201997 Minutes
08 Dec, 2019 - 08 Dec, 201985 Minutes
06 Dec, 2019 - 08 Dec, 201985 Minutes
06 Dec, 2019 - 06 Dec, 2019130 Minutes
05 Dec, 2019 - 06 Dec, 2019130 Minutes
05 Dec, 2019 - 05 Dec, 2019145 Minutes
04 Dec, 2019 - 05 Dec, 2019145 Minutes
03 Dec, 2019 - 04 Dec, 20195 Minutes
03 Dec, 2019 - 03 Dec, 2019115 Minutes
03 Dec, 2019 - 03 Dec, 2019110 Minutes
02 Dec, 2019 - 03 Dec, 2019110 Minutes
02 Dec, 2019 - 02 Dec, 2019105 Minutes
02 Dec, 2019 - 02 Dec, 2019100 Minutes
01 Dec, 2019 - 02 Dec, 2019100 Minutes
01 Dec, 2019 - 01 Dec, 2019109 Minutes
01 Dec, 2019 - 01 Dec, 2019105 Minutes
30 Nov, 2019 - 01 Dec, 2019105 Minutes
30 Nov, 20198 Minutes
Stats Date range: 30 Nov, 2019 to 27 May, 2020

75011 - Thawe - Gorakhpur Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Thawe (THE)Source05:50 pm0 Kms8 Mins
2Narkatia Bazar Halt (NKBR)05:57 pm05:58 pm5 Kms7 Mins
3Sasa Musa (SSU)06:04 pm06:05 pm10 Kms8 Mins
4Sipaya (SPYA)06:11 pm06:12 pm15 Kms-
5Jalalpur (JGP)06:17 pm06:18 pm18 Kms-
6Tinpheria (TPV)06:23 pm06:24 pm22 Kms-
7Tariasujan (TRJ)06:30 pm06:31 pm27 Kms-
8Tamkuhi Road (TOI)06:45 pm06:47 pm36 Kms-
9Gauri Sriram (GSRM)06:54 pm06:55 pm42 Kms-
10Dudahi (DUE)07:02 pm07:03 pm48 Kms-
11Chaf Halt (CHAF)07:09 pm07:10 pm52 Kms-
12Kath Kuiyan (KKT)07:19 pm07:20 pm59 Kms-
13Padrauna (POU)07:34 pm07:36 pm67 Kms-
14Barharagani (BAGJ)07:44 pm07:45 pm74 Kms-
15Ramkola (RKL)07:54 pm07:55 pm82 Kms-
16Lakshmiganj (LIJ)08:03 pm08:04 pm88 Kms-
17Mathia Barghat (MTBG)08:09 pm08:10 pm93 Kms-
18Kaptanganj (CPJ)08:20 pm08:25 pm98 Kms-
19Bodarwar (BBW)08:34 pm08:35 pm107 Kms-
20Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA)08:41 pm08:42 pm111 Kms-
21Pipraich (PPC)08:50 pm08:51 pm118 Kms-
22Unaula (UNLA)09:14 pm09:15 pm127 Kms-
23Gorakhpur Cant (GKC)09:33 pm09:34 pm134 Kms-
24Gorakhpur (GKP)10:00 pmDestination138 Kms-

75011 Thawe - Gorakhpur Demu Route Map