RailEnquiry

Loading..

74978 - Fazilka Firozpur Dmu Running History

Late | Right Time
Fazilka
2%
98%
Theh Qalandar
1%
99%
Ladhuka
8%
92%
Bahminiwala
0%
100%
Jalandhar DAV College
0%
100%
Jallalabd
3%
97%
Jiwa Arain
0%
100%
Guru Harsahai
4%
96%
Kohar Singhwala
0%
100%
Jhoktahal Sing
4%
96%
Dodh
0%
100%
Khai Phemeki
0%
100%
Firozpur City
3%
97%
Firozpur Cant
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

74978 - Fazilka Firozpur Dmu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
14 Mar, 2019 - 24 Mar, 201913 Minutes
15 Feb, 2019 - 14 Mar, 20192 Minutes
22 Jan, 2019 - 15 Feb, 201920 Minutes
22 Jan, 2019 - 22 Jan, 201935 Minutes
22 Jan, 2019 - 22 Jan, 20195 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 22 Jan, 20195 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 20192 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 20192 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 20192 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 20192 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20192 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20192 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20192 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 20199 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 20192 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 20192 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201923 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201919 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201911 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 02 Jan, 201920 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 201827 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 20182 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 20182 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 20182 Minutes
25 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 20186 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 25 Dec, 20182 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 20185 Minutes
21 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 20182 Minutes
21 Dec, 2018 - 21 Dec, 20182 Minutes
21 Dec, 20182 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

74978 - Fazilka Firozpur Dmu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Fazilka (FKA)Source03:00 pm0 Kms4 Mins
2Theh Qalandar (TQL)03:11 pm03:12 pm8 Kms1 Mins
3Ladhuka (LDK)03:18 pm03:20 pm14 Kms15 Mins
4Bahminiwala (BVW)03:40 pm03:41 pm21 Kms-
5Jalandhar DAV College (DAVC)03:51 pm03:52 pm30 Kms-
6Jallalabd (JBD)03:55 pm03:57 pm32 Kms5 Mins
7Jiwa Arain (JWN)04:08 pm04:09 pm41 Kms-
8Guru Harsahai (GHS)04:18 pm04:20 pm49 Kms8 Mins
9Kohar Singhwala (KRSW)04:29 pm04:30 pm56 Kms-
10Jhoktahal Sing (JTH)04:37 pm04:38 pm62 Kms8 Mins
11Dodh (DODH)04:45 pm04:46 pm68 Kms-
12Khai Phemeki (KIQ)04:53 pm04:54 pm75 Kms-
13Firozpur City (FZP)05:03 pm05:05 pm85 Kms5 Mins
14Firozpur Cant (FZR)05:25 pmDestination88 Kms1 Mins

74978 Fazilka Firozpur Dmu Route Map