RailEnquiry

Loading..

74963 - Ludhiana Firozpur Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Ludhiana
4%
96%
Modelgram
1%
99%
Baddowal
10%
90%
Bhanohad Punjab
0%
100%
Mullanpur
6%
94%
Chauki Man
6%
94%
Jagraon
6%
94%
Nanaksar
0%
100%
Ajitwal
4%
96%
Parao Mahna
0%
100%
Moga
4%
96%
Ghai Kalan
0%
100%
Dagru
4%
96%
Maheshari Sndhn
0%
100%
Talwandi
2%
98%
Sulhani
0%
100%
Ferozeshah
2%
98%
Dhindsa
0%
100%
Saidanwala
0%
100%
Firozpur Cant
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2018 to 24 Jun, 2019

74963 - Ludhiana Firozpur Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
30 Mar, 2019 - 10 Apr, 20194 Minutes
14 Mar, 2019 - 30 Mar, 201911 Minutes
11 Jan, 2019 - 14 Mar, 20193 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 11 Jan, 201911 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 20192 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 20198 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201913 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201913 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20196 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20191 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201931 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201971 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201981 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201974 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 02 Jan, 201947 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 201845 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 201830 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 20187 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201810 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201810 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 20183 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201836 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201815 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201821 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201823 Minutes
27 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201813 Minutes
27 Dec, 2018 - 27 Dec, 201836 Minutes
27 Dec, 2018 - 27 Dec, 201868 Minutes
27 Dec, 2018 - 27 Dec, 201874 Minutes
27 Dec, 201854 Minutes
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2018 to 24 Jun, 2019

74963 - Ludhiana Firozpur Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Ludhiana (LDH)Source01:20 pm0 Kms8 Mins
2Modelgram (MG)01:27 pm01:28 pm3 Kms1 Mins
3Baddowal (BWZ)01:37 pm01:38 pm11 Kms18 Mins
4Bhanohad Punjab (BQH)01:44 pm01:45 pm16 Kms-
5Mullanpur (MLX)01:55 pm01:56 pm20 Kms10 Mins
6Chauki Man (CKM)02:06 pm02:07 pm30 Kms10 Mins
7Jagraon (JGN)02:16 pm02:17 pm39 Kms10 Mins
8Nanaksar (NNKR)02:23 pm02:24 pm44 Kms-
9Ajitwal (AJL)02:33 pm02:34 pm53 Kms8 Mins
10Parao Mahna (PMH)02:41 pm02:42 pm59 Kms-
11Moga (MOGA)02:50 pm02:55 pm68 Kms7 Mins
12Ghai Kalan (GKX)03:06 pm03:07 pm74 Kms-
13Dagru (DAU)03:13 pm03:14 pm79 Kms7 Mins
14Maheshari Sndhn (MSSD)03:22 pm03:23 pm86 Kms-
15Talwandi (TWB)03:46 pm03:48 pm92 Kms3 Mins
16Sulhani (SULH)03:56 pm03:57 pm98 Kms-
17Ferozeshah (PHS)04:03 pm04:05 pm104 Kms3 Mins
18Dhindsa (DDK)04:12 pm04:13 pm109 Kms-
19Saidanwala (SWX)04:19 pm04:20 pm115 Kms-
20Firozpur Cant (FZR)04:50 pmDestination123 Kms2 Mins

74963 Ludhiana Firozpur Passenger Route Map