RailEnquiry

Loading..

74027 - Delhi - Baraut Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Delhi
0%
100%
Delhi Shahdara
31%
69%
Behta Hazipur Halt
0%
100%
Noli
3%
97%
Nursratabad Kharkhar
0%
100%
Gotra Halt
0%
100%
Fakharpur Halt
0%
100%
Khekra
3%
97%
Sanhera Halt
0%
100%
Ahera Halt
0%
100%
Bagpat Road
2%
98%
Sujra
0%
100%
Alawalpur I Pur
0%
100%
Barka
0%
100%
Baraut
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2018 to 20 Jun, 2019

74027 - Delhi - Baraut Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
12 Apr, 2019 - 15 Apr, 20194 Minutes
10 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 201915 Minutes
07 Apr, 2019 - 10 Apr, 201910 Minutes
04 Apr, 2019 - 07 Apr, 201911 Minutes
02 Apr, 2019 - 04 Apr, 201911 Minutes
31 Mar, 2019 - 02 Apr, 201916 Minutes
28 Mar, 2019 - 31 Mar, 20193 Minutes
26 Mar, 2019 - 28 Mar, 2019116 Minutes
24 Mar, 2019 - 26 Mar, 20197 Minutes
18 Mar, 2019 - 24 Mar, 20197 Minutes
15 Mar, 2019 - 18 Mar, 20194 Minutes
13 Mar, 2019 - 15 Mar, 201938 Minutes
05 Mar, 2019 - 13 Mar, 201918 Minutes
26 Feb, 2019 - 05 Mar, 201912 Minutes
22 Feb, 2019 - 26 Feb, 201919 Minutes
19 Feb, 2019 - 22 Feb, 201914 Minutes
13 Feb, 2019 - 19 Feb, 201915 Minutes
10 Feb, 2019 - 13 Feb, 201920 Minutes
06 Feb, 2019 - 10 Feb, 20192 Minutes
01 Feb, 2019 - 06 Feb, 20198 Minutes
28 Jan, 2019 - 01 Feb, 20197 Minutes
23 Jan, 2019 - 28 Jan, 201915 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 23 Jan, 201910 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 20193 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201932 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201919 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 01 Jan, 20193 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 20186 Minutes
24 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 20182 Minutes
24 Dec, 20184 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2018 to 20 Jun, 2019

74027 - Delhi - Baraut Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Delhi (DLI)Source03:30 pm0 Kms-
2Delhi Shahdara (DSA)03:47 pm03:48 pm6 Kms55 Mins
3Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)03:57 pm03:58 pm11 Kms-
4Noli (NOLI)04:04 pm04:05 pm14 Kms6 Mins
5Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG)04:11 pm04:12 pm18 Kms-
6Gotra Halt (GTRA)04:18 pm04:19 pm22 Kms-
7Fakharpur Halt (FAP)04:25 pm04:26 pm25 Kms-
8Khekra (KEX)04:32 pm04:33 pm28 Kms6 Mins
9Sanhera Halt (SFA)04:39 pm04:40 pm32 Kms-
10Ahera Halt (AHQ)04:45 pm04:46 pm35 Kms-
11Bagpat Road (BPM)04:51 pm04:52 pm38 Kms3 Mins
12Sujra (SUJR)05:00 pm05:01 pm44 Kms-
13Alawalpur I Pur (AIH)05:06 pm05:07 pm48 Kms-
14Barka (BADK)05:12 pm05:13 pm51 Kms-
15Baraut (BTU)05:45 pmDestination54 Kms1 Mins

74027 Delhi - Baraut Demu Route Map