RailEnquiry

Loading..

73452 - Jamalpur - Tilrath Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Jamalpur
0%
100%
Monghyr
0%
100%
Sabdalpur
0%
100%
Sahibpur Kamal
0%
100%
Sanha Halt
0%
100%
Lakhminia
0%
100%
Danauli Phlwria
0%
100%
Lakho
0%
100%
Begu Sarai
0%
100%
Tilrath
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 09 Jun, 2020 to 05 Dec, 2020

73452 - Jamalpur - Tilrath Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 09 Jun, 2020 to 05 Dec, 2020

73452 - Jamalpur - Tilrath Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Jamalpur (JMP)Source06:00 am0 Kms-
2Monghyr (MGR)06:16 am06:18 am7 Kms-
3Sabdalpur (SBDP)06:29 am06:31 am14 Kms-
4Sahibpur Kamal (SKJ)06:43 am06:45 am20 Kms-
5Sanha Halt (SANH)06:53 am06:54 am24 Kms-
6Lakhminia (LKN)07:01 am07:03 am30 Kms-
7Danauli Phlwria (DPL)07:08 am07:10 am35 Kms-
8Lakho (LAK)07:16 am07:18 am40 Kms-
9Begu Sarai (BGS)07:24 am07:26 am47 Kms-
10Tilrath (TIL)07:45 amDestination54 Kms-

73452 Jamalpur - Tilrath Demu Route Map