RailEnquiry

Loading..

68015 - Kharagpur - Tatanagar Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Kharagpur
1%
99%
Nimpura Through Yard
3%
97%
Kalaikunda
8%
92%
Khemasuli
3%
97%
Sardiha
1%
99%
Banstola
1%
99%
Jhargram
1%
99%
Khatkura
0%
100%
Gidni
0%
100%
Kanimahuli
0%
100%
Chakulia
0%
100%
Kokpara
0%
100%
Dalbhumgarh
0%
100%
Ghatsila
0%
100%
Galudih
0%
100%
Rakha Mines
0%
100%
Asanboni
0%
100%
Tatanagar
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 24 Feb, 2019 to 22 Aug, 2019

68015 - Kharagpur - Tatanagar Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
19 Aug, 2019 - 19 Aug, 20197 Minutes
14 Aug, 2019 - 19 Aug, 20196 Minutes
14 Aug, 2019 - 14 Aug, 20199 Minutes
09 Aug, 2019 - 14 Aug, 20191 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 09 Aug, 20198 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 201913 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 201914 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 201914 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 201913 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 20199 Minutes
05 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 20195 Minutes
04 Aug, 2019 - 05 Aug, 20193 Minutes
03 Aug, 2019 - 04 Aug, 201911 Minutes
02 Aug, 2019 - 03 Aug, 20199 Minutes
02 Aug, 2019 - 02 Aug, 201913 Minutes
02 Aug, 2019 - 02 Aug, 201913 Minutes
29 Jul, 2019 - 02 Aug, 201912 Minutes
28 Jul, 2019 - 29 Jul, 201910 Minutes
27 Jul, 2019 - 28 Jul, 20191 Minutes
27 Jul, 2019 - 27 Jul, 20195 Minutes
17 Apr, 2019 - 27 Jul, 20193 Minutes
26 Mar, 2019 - 17 Apr, 201915 Minutes
26 Mar, 2019 - 26 Mar, 201915 Minutes
25 Mar, 2019 - 26 Mar, 201916 Minutes
20 Mar, 2019 - 25 Mar, 201911 Minutes
08 Mar, 2019 - 20 Mar, 20195 Minutes
08 Mar, 2019 - 08 Mar, 201918 Minutes
08 Mar, 2019 - 08 Mar, 201915 Minutes
26 Feb, 2019 - 08 Mar, 20195 Minutes
26 Feb, 2019 - 26 Feb, 20198 Minutes
26 Feb, 20197 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Feb, 2019 to 22 Aug, 2019

68015 - Kharagpur - Tatanagar Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Kharagpur (KGP)Source09:05 pm0 Kms1 Mins
2Nimpura Through Yard (NPTY)09:14 pm09:15 pm5 Kms6 Mins
3Kalaikunda (KKQ)09:20 pm09:21 pm8 Kms14 Mins
4Khemasuli (KSO)09:27 pm09:28 pm15 Kms6 Mins
5Sardiha (SUA)09:34 pm09:35 pm23 Kms2 Mins
6Banstola (BNB)09:40 pm09:41 pm30 Kms1 Mins
7Jhargram (JGM)09:48 pm09:49 pm38 Kms1 Mins
8Khatkura (KATB)09:55 pm09:56 pm46 Kms-
9Gidni (GII)10:02 pm10:03 pm54 Kms-
10Kanimahuli (KNM)10:09 pm10:10 pm61 Kms-
11Chakulia (CKU)10:15 pm10:16 pm67 Kms-
12Kokpara (KKPR)10:24 pm10:25 pm77 Kms-
13Dalbhumgarh (DVM)10:32 pm10:33 pm86 Kms-
14Ghatsila (GTS)10:42 pm10:43 pm98 Kms-
15Galudih (GUD)10:51 pm10:52 pm108 Kms-
16Rakha Mines (RHE)10:58 pm10:59 pm115 Kms-
17Asanboni (ASB)11:03 pm11:04 pm120 Kms-
18Tatanagar (TATA)11:35 pmDestination134 Kms-

68015 Kharagpur - Tatanagar Memu Route Map