RailEnquiry

Loading..

64213 - Lucknow Kanpur Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Lucknow Ne
1%
99%
Lucknow
0%
100%
Manak Nagar
0%
100%
Amausi
1%
99%
Piparsand
1%
99%
Harauni
1%
99%
Jaitipur
1%
99%
Kusumbhi
0%
100%
Ajgain
1%
99%
Sonik
1%
99%
Unnao
1%
99%
Magarwara
1%
99%
Kanpur Bridge (rb)
1%
99%
Kanpur Central
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 27 Sep, 2018 to 25 Mar, 2019

64213 - Lucknow Kanpur Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
08 Dec, 2018 - 08 Dec, 201876 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 08 Dec, 201857 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018512 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018488 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018480 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018483 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018483 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018483 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018485 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018451 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 2018452 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018454 Minutes
Stats Date range: 27 Sep, 2018 to 25 Mar, 2019

64213 - Lucknow Kanpur Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Lucknow Ne (LJN)Source08:20 pm0 Kms1 Mins
2Lucknow (LKO)12:00 am08:20 pm0 Kms1-
3Manak Nagar (MKG)08:33 pm08:34 pm4 Kms1-
4Amausi (AMS)08:40 pm08:41 pm12 Kms12 Mins
5Piparsand (POF)08:46 pm08:47 pm18 Kms11 Mins
6Harauni (HRN)08:52 pm08:53 pm24 Kms11 Mins
7Jaitipur (JTU)08:59 pm09:00 pm32 Kms11 Mins
8Kusumbhi (KVX)09:04 pm09:05 pm36 Kms1-
9Ajgain (AJ)09:09 pm09:10 pm40 Kms11 Mins
10Sonik (SIC)09:16 pm09:17 pm48 Kms11 Mins
11Unnao (ON)09:27 pm09:28 pm56 Kms11 Mins
12Magarwara (MGW)09:41 pm09:42 pm62 Kms11 Mins
13Kanpur Bridge (rb) (CPB)09:53 pm09:54 pm69 Kms11 Mins
14Kanpur Central (CNB)10:05 pmDestination73 Kms11 Mins

64213 Lucknow Kanpur Memu Route Map