RailEnquiry

Loading..

64212 - Kanpur Lucknow Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Kanpur Central
5%
95%
Kanpur Bge L Bk
4%
96%
Magarwara
4%
96%
Unnao
3%
97%
Sonik
3%
97%
Ajgain
3%
97%
Kusumbhi
0%
100%
Jaitipur
3%
97%
Harauni
1%
99%
Piparsand
2%
98%
Amausi
2%
98%
Manak Nagar
0%
100%
Lucknow Nr
0%
100%
Lucknow Ne
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 29 Nov, 2018 to 27 May, 2019

64212 - Kanpur Lucknow Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
13 Dec, 2018 - 13 Dec, 2018216 Minutes
13 Dec, 2018 - 13 Dec, 2018176 Minutes
13 Dec, 2018 - 13 Dec, 2018168 Minutes
13 Dec, 2018 - 13 Dec, 2018178 Minutes
13 Dec, 2018 - 13 Dec, 2018154 Minutes
13 Dec, 2018 - 13 Dec, 2018141 Minutes
12 Dec, 2018 - 13 Dec, 2018136 Minutes
12 Dec, 2018 - 12 Dec, 2018126 Minutes
12 Dec, 2018 - 12 Dec, 2018102 Minutes
12 Dec, 2018 - 12 Dec, 201899 Minutes
12 Dec, 2018 - 12 Dec, 201896 Minutes
11 Dec, 2018 - 12 Dec, 201892 Minutes
11 Dec, 2018 - 11 Dec, 2018133 Minutes
11 Dec, 2018 - 11 Dec, 2018193 Minutes
10 Dec, 2018 - 11 Dec, 2018175 Minutes
09 Dec, 2018 - 10 Dec, 2018187 Minutes
09 Dec, 2018 - 09 Dec, 2018204 Minutes
09 Dec, 2018 - 09 Dec, 2018175 Minutes
09 Dec, 2018 - 09 Dec, 2018151 Minutes
09 Dec, 2018 - 09 Dec, 2018115 Minutes
05 Dec, 2018 - 09 Dec, 201864 Minutes
03 Dec, 2018 - 05 Dec, 2018153 Minutes
02 Dec, 2018 - 03 Dec, 2018142 Minutes
02 Dec, 2018 - 02 Dec, 2018219 Minutes
02 Dec, 2018 - 02 Dec, 2018175 Minutes
29 Nov, 2018 - 02 Dec, 2018132 Minutes
29 Nov, 2018 - 29 Nov, 2018125 Minutes
29 Nov, 2018 - 29 Nov, 2018126 Minutes
29 Nov, 2018 - 29 Nov, 201894 Minutes
29 Nov, 201862 Minutes
Stats Date range: 29 Nov, 2018 to 27 May, 2019

64212 - Kanpur Lucknow Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Kanpur Central (CNB)Source02:05 pm0 Kms9 Mins
2Kanpur Bge L Bk (CPB)02:13 pm02:14 pm3 Kms8 Mins
3Magarwara (MGW)02:20 pm02:21 pm11 Kms7 Mins
4Unnao (ON)02:28 pm02:29 pm17 Kms6 Mins
5Sonik (SIC)02:37 pm02:38 pm25 Kms6 Mins
6Ajgain (AJ)02:44 pm02:45 pm32 Kms5 Mins
7Kusumbhi (KVX)02:49 pm02:50 pm36 Kms-
8Jaitipur (JTU)02:54 pm02:55 pm41 Kms5 Mins
9Harauni (HRN)03:03 pm03:04 pm48 Kms2 Mins
10Piparsand (POF)03:09 pm03:10 pm55 Kms3 Mins
11Amausi (AMS)03:15 pm03:16 pm60 Kms3 Mins
12Manak Nagar (MKG)03:21 pm03:22 pm69 Kms-
13Lucknow Nr (LKO)03:45 pm12:00 am73 Kms-
14Lucknow Ne (LJN)03:50 pmDestination74 Kms2 Mins

64212 Kanpur Lucknow Memu Route Map