RailEnquiry

Loading..

63596 - Asansol - Bokaro Steel City Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Asansol
5%
95%
Burnpur
5%
95%
Damodar
6%
94%
Madhukunda
6%
94%
Muradi
4%
96%
Ramkanali
3%
97%
Bero
2%
98%
Joychandi Pahar
2%
98%
Adra
2%
98%
Garh Dhrubeswar
1%
99%
Anara
1%
99%
Bagalia
1%
99%
Kushtaur
1%
99%
Chharra
1%
99%
Purulia
1%
99%
Gourinathdham
1%
99%
Chas Road
0%
100%
Garh Jaipur
0%
100%
Begunkodar
0%
100%
Jhalida
0%
100%
Tulin
0%
100%
Muri
0%
100%
Kotshila
0%
100%
Pundhag
0%
100%
Radhagaon
0%
100%
Bokaro Stl City
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 24 Jul, 2020 to 19 Jan, 2021

63596 - Asansol - Bokaro Steel City Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
17 Jan, 2021 - 18 Jan, 20214 Minutes
16 Jan, 2021 - 17 Jan, 20216 Minutes
16 Jan, 2021 - 16 Jan, 20215 Minutes
16 Jan, 2021 - 16 Jan, 20218 Minutes
15 Jan, 2021 - 16 Jan, 20212 Minutes
15 Jan, 2021 - 15 Jan, 202120 Minutes
15 Jan, 2021 - 15 Jan, 202124 Minutes
15 Jan, 2021 - 15 Jan, 202123 Minutes
15 Jan, 2021 - 15 Jan, 202125 Minutes
15 Jan, 2021 - 15 Jan, 202125 Minutes
15 Jan, 2021 - 15 Jan, 202120 Minutes
14 Jan, 2021 - 15 Jan, 20212 Minutes
14 Jan, 2021 - 14 Jan, 20213 Minutes
13 Jan, 2021 - 14 Jan, 20213 Minutes
13 Jan, 2021 - 13 Jan, 202115 Minutes
11 Jan, 2021 - 13 Jan, 20218 Minutes
11 Jan, 2021 - 11 Jan, 20216 Minutes
10 Jan, 2021 - 11 Jan, 20215 Minutes
09 Jan, 2021 - 10 Jan, 20215 Minutes
09 Jan, 2021 - 09 Jan, 20214 Minutes
09 Jan, 2021 - 09 Jan, 20217 Minutes
07 Jan, 2021 - 09 Jan, 20216 Minutes
07 Jan, 2021 - 07 Jan, 202111 Minutes
07 Jan, 2021 - 07 Jan, 202139 Minutes
07 Jan, 2021 - 07 Jan, 202134 Minutes
07 Jan, 2021 - 07 Jan, 202127 Minutes
07 Jan, 2021 - 07 Jan, 202124 Minutes
06 Jan, 2021 - 07 Jan, 202114 Minutes
06 Jan, 2021 - 06 Jan, 20218 Minutes
06 Jan, 20216 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Jul, 2020 to 19 Jan, 2021

63596 - Asansol - Bokaro Steel City Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Asansol (ASN)Source06:00 pm0 Kms9 Mins
2Burnpur (BURN)06:07 pm06:08 pm4 Kms9 Mins
3Damodar (DMA)06:16 pm06:17 pm8 Kms10 Mins
4Madhukunda (MDKD)06:21 pm06:22 pm13 Kms10 Mins
5Muradi (MDF)06:28 pm06:29 pm21 Kms7 Mins
6Ramkanali (RKI)06:35 pm06:36 pm26 Kms5 Mins
7Bero (BERO)06:40 pm06:41 pm31 Kms3 Mins
8Joychandi Pahar (JOC)06:47 pm06:48 pm37 Kms3 Mins
9Adra (ADRA)07:00 pm07:18 pm41 Kms3 Mins
10Garh Dhrubeswar (GRB)07:27 pm07:28 pm48 Kms2 Mins
11Anara (ANR)07:35 pm07:36 pm54 Kms2 Mins
12Bagalia (BGA)07:44 pm07:45 pm60 Kms2 Mins
13Kushtaur (KSU)07:51 pm07:52 pm68 Kms2 Mins
14Chharra (CHRA)07:56 pm07:57 pm73 Kms2 Mins
15Purulia (PRR)08:06 pm08:16 pm80 Kms1 Mins
16Gourinathdham (GTD)08:30 pm08:31 pm95 Kms1 Mins
17Chas Road (CAS)08:36 pm08:37 pm102 Kms-
18Garh Jaipur (GUG)08:43 pm08:44 pm109 Kms-
19Begunkodar (BKDR)08:59 pm09:00 pm123 Kms-
20Jhalida (JAA)09:05 pm09:06 pm128 Kms-
21Tulin (THO)09:14 pm09:15 pm136 Kms-
22Muri (MURI)09:25 pm09:35 pm140 Kms-
23Kotshila (KSX)10:04 pm10:05 pm164 Kms-
24Pundhag (PNW)10:14 pm10:15 pm176 Kms-
25Radhagaon (RDF)10:21 pm10:22 pm186 Kms-
26Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)11:10 pmDestination193 Kms-

63596 Asansol - Bokaro Steel City Memu Route Map