RailEnquiry

Loading..

63224 - Ara - Patna Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Ara
0%
100%
Kulharia
0%
100%
Koelwar
0%
100%
Bihta
0%
100%
Sadisopur
0%
100%
Neora
0%
100%
Danapur
0%
100%
Phulwari Sharif
0%
100%
Sachiwalay Halt
0%
100%
Patna
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 30 Aug, 2020 to 25 Feb, 2021

63224 - Ara - Patna Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 30 Aug, 2020 to 25 Feb, 2021

63224 - Ara - Patna Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Ara (ARA)Source03:30 am0 Kms-
2Kulharia (KUA)03:39 am03:41 am9 Kms-
3Koelwar (KWR)03:45 am03:47 am13 Kms-
4Bihta (BTA)03:54 am03:55 am21 Kms-
5Sadisopur (SDE)04:03 am04:05 am26 Kms-
6Neora (NEO)04:11 am04:13 am33 Kms-
7Danapur (DNR)04:31 am04:36 am39 Kms-
8Phulwari Sharif (PWS)04:40 am04:42 am42 Kms-
9Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)04:46 am04:48 am46 Kms-
10Patna (PNBE)04:48 amDestination49 Kms-

63224 Ara - Patna Memu Route Map