RailEnquiry

Loading..

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Valsad
28%
72%
Atul
92%
8%
Pardi
92%
8%
Udvada
91%
9%
Vapi
91%
9%
Karambeli
0%
100%
Bhilad
90%
10%
Sanjan
88%
12%
Umargam Road
88%
12%
Gholwad
87%
13%
Dahanu Road
81%
19%
Vangaon
69%
31%
Boisar
80%
20%
Palghar
68%
32%
Kelve Road
65%
35%
Saphale
67%
33%
Vaitarna
65%
35%
Virar
52%
48%
Borivali
16%
84%
Dadar (western Railway)
11%
89%
Mumbai Central
0%
100%
Mumbai Central
8%
92%
Stats Date range: 28 Apr, 2018 to 24 Oct, 2018

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
14 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 20186 Minutes
08 Oct, 2018 - 14 Oct, 20187 Minutes
29 Sep, 2018 - 08 Oct, 201810 Minutes
22 Sep, 2018 - 29 Sep, 20187 Minutes
16 Sep, 2018 - 22 Sep, 201811 Minutes
11 Sep, 2018 - 16 Sep, 20186 Minutes
02 Sep, 2018 - 11 Sep, 201813 Minutes
27 Aug, 2018 - 02 Sep, 20186 Minutes
22 Aug, 2018 - 27 Aug, 20187 Minutes
15 Aug, 2018 - 22 Aug, 20188 Minutes
09 Aug, 2018 - 15 Aug, 20188 Minutes
03 Aug, 2018 - 09 Aug, 201810 Minutes
26 Jul, 2018 - 03 Aug, 20189 Minutes
19 Jul, 2018 - 26 Jul, 20188 Minutes
12 Jul, 2018 - 19 Jul, 20186 Minutes
06 Jul, 2018 - 12 Jul, 201810 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 06 Jul, 201811 Minutes
26 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jul, 20189 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 26 Jun, 201811 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201817 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 20189 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 20188 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 20189 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201810 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201810 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 18 May, 20188 Minutes
08 May, 2018 - 13 May, 20189 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 08 May, 20185 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 20187 Minutes
28 Apr, 20186 Minutes
Stats Date range: 28 Apr, 2018 to 24 Oct, 2018

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Valsad (BL)Source04:50 am0 Kms150 Mins
2Atul (ATUL)04:58 am04:59 am6 Kms1165 Mins
3Pardi (PAD)05:03 am05:04 am10 Kms1165 Mins
4Udvada (UVD)05:10 am05:11 am16 Kms1164 Mins
5Vapi (VAPI)05:20 am05:21 am24 Kms1163 Mins
6Karambeli (KEB)05:29 am05:30 am32 Kms1-
7Bhilad (BLD)05:36 am05:37 am37 Kms1162 Mins
8Sanjan (SJN)05:47 am05:48 am48 Kms1159 Mins
9Umargam Road (UBR)05:54 am05:55 am54 Kms1158 Mins
10Gholwad (GVD)06:04 am06:05 am63 Kms1157 Mins
11Dahanu Road (DRD)06:21 am06:22 am74 Kms1145 Mins
12Vangaon (VGN)06:34 am06:35 am86 Kms1125 Mins
13Boisar (BOR)06:43 am06:44 am95 Kms1144 Mins
14Palghar (PLG)07:09 am07:10 am107 Kms1123 Mins
15Kelve Road (KLV)07:20 am07:21 am115 Kms1117 Mins
16Saphale (SAH)07:27 am07:28 am121 Kms1121 Mins
17Vaitarna (VTN)07:36 am07:37 am129 Kms1117 Mins
18Virar (VR)07:54 am07:55 am138 Kms194 Mins
19Borivali (BVI)08:19 am08:21 am164 Kms129 Mins
20Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)08:55 am08:57 am188 Kms119 Mins
21Mumbai Central (BCT)09:15 am12:00 am193 Kms-
22Mumbai Central (MMCT)09:15 amDestination193 Kms114 Mins

59024 Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Route Map