RailEnquiry

Loading..

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Valsad
30%
70%
Atul
94%
6%
Pardi
94%
6%
Udvada
94%
6%
Vapi
94%
6%
Karambeli
0%
100%
Bhilad
93%
7%
Sanjan
92%
8%
Umargam Road
91%
9%
Gholwad
91%
9%
Dahanu Road
81%
19%
Vangaon
71%
29%
Boisar
87%
13%
Palghar
73%
27%
Kelve Road
71%
29%
Saphale
77%
23%
Vaitarna
74%
26%
Virar
58%
42%
Borivali
18%
82%
Dadar (western Railway)
17%
83%
Mumbai Central
0%
100%
Mumbai Central
10%
90%
Stats Date range: 23 Feb, 2018 to 21 Aug, 2018

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
08 Aug, 2018 - 14 Aug, 20188 Minutes
31 Jul, 2018 - 08 Aug, 20189 Minutes
23 Jul, 2018 - 31 Jul, 20188 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 23 Jul, 20188 Minutes
09 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 20187 Minutes
04 Jul, 2018 - 09 Jul, 201812 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 04 Jul, 201810 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 20189 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201817 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 20187 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 20189 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201810 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201810 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201811 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 19 May, 20189 Minutes
08 May, 2018 - 13 May, 20188 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 08 May, 20186 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 20187 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 26 Apr, 20186 Minutes
15 Apr, 2018 - 20 Apr, 20187 Minutes
10 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 201810 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 10 Apr, 20186 Minutes
29 Mar, 2018 - 04 Apr, 20187 Minutes
23 Mar, 2018 - 29 Mar, 20184 Minutes
18 Mar, 2018 - 23 Mar, 201812 Minutes
12 Mar, 2018 - 18 Mar, 20188 Minutes
07 Mar, 2018 - 12 Mar, 20189 Minutes
28 Feb, 2018 - 07 Mar, 20187 Minutes
23 Feb, 2018 - 28 Feb, 20187 Minutes
23 Feb, 20187 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Feb, 2018 to 21 Aug, 2018

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Valsad (BL)Source04:50 am0 Kms154 Mins
2Atul (ATUL)04:58 am04:59 am6 Kms1169 Mins
3Pardi (PAD)05:03 am05:04 am10 Kms1170 Mins
4Udvada (UVD)05:10 am05:11 am16 Kms1169 Mins
5Vapi (VAPI)05:20 am05:21 am24 Kms1169 Mins
6Karambeli (KEB)05:29 am05:30 am32 Kms1-
7Bhilad (BLD)05:36 am05:37 am37 Kms1167 Mins
8Sanjan (SJN)05:47 am05:48 am48 Kms1166 Mins
9Umargam Road (UBR)05:54 am05:55 am54 Kms1163 Mins
10Gholwad (GVD)06:04 am06:05 am63 Kms1164 Mins
11Dahanu Road (DRD)06:21 am06:22 am74 Kms1145 Mins
12Vangaon (VGN)06:34 am06:35 am86 Kms1127 Mins
13Boisar (BOR)06:43 am06:44 am95 Kms1156 Mins
14Palghar (PLG)07:09 am07:10 am107 Kms1132 Mins
15Kelve Road (KLV)07:20 am07:21 am115 Kms1128 Mins
16Saphale (SAH)07:27 am07:28 am121 Kms1138 Mins
17Vaitarna (VTN)07:36 am07:37 am129 Kms1134 Mins
18Virar (VR)07:54 am07:55 am138 Kms1105 Mins
19Borivali (BVI)08:19 am08:21 am164 Kms132 Mins
20Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)08:55 am08:57 am188 Kms131 Mins
21Mumbai Central (BCT)09:15 am12:00 am193 Kms-
22Mumbai Central (MMCT)09:15 amDestination193 Kms118 Mins

59024 Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Route Map