RailEnquiry

Loading..

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Valsad
28%
72%
Atul
97%
3%
Pardi
97%
3%
Udvada
97%
3%
Vapi
97%
3%
Karambeli
0%
100%
Bhilad
96%
4%
Sanjan
96%
4%
Umargam Road
95%
5%
Gholwad
95%
5%
Dahanu Road
84%
16%
Vangaon
79%
21%
Boisar
94%
6%
Palghar
81%
19%
Kelve Road
78%
22%
Saphale
84%
16%
Vaitarna
82%
18%
Virar
63%
37%
Borivali
17%
83%
Dadar (western Railway)
22%
78%
Mumbai Central
4%
96%
MUMBAI CENTRAL
8%
92%
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
12 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 201810 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 20189 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201810 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201810 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201811 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 18 May, 20188 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 12 May, 20188 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 20186 Minutes
24 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 20187 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 24 Apr, 20185 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 20188 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 20189 Minutes
31 Mar, 2018 - 07 Apr, 20187 Minutes
25 Mar, 2018 - 31 Mar, 20184 Minutes
19 Mar, 2018 - 25 Mar, 20188 Minutes
13 Mar, 2018 - 19 Mar, 201810 Minutes
08 Mar, 2018 - 13 Mar, 20188 Minutes
28 Feb, 2018 - 08 Mar, 20189 Minutes
23 Feb, 2018 - 28 Feb, 20187 Minutes
17 Feb, 2018 - 23 Feb, 20187 Minutes
12 Feb, 2018 - 17 Feb, 201810 Minutes
06 Feb, 2018 - 12 Feb, 20189 Minutes
30 Jan, 2018 - 06 Feb, 201810 Minutes
24 Jan, 2018 - 30 Jan, 20188 Minutes
18 Jan, 2018 - 24 Jan, 20188 Minutes
12 Jan, 2018 - 18 Jan, 20188 Minutes
06 Jan, 2018 - 12 Jan, 201815 Minutes
31 Dec, 2017 - 06 Jan, 20188 Minutes
26 Dec, 2017 - 31 Dec, 201715 Minutes
26 Dec, 201710 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Valsad (BL)Source04:50 am0 Kms150 Mins
2Atul (ATUL)04:58 am04:59 am6 Kms1174 Mins
3Pardi (PAD)05:03 am05:04 am10 Kms1175 Mins
4Udvada (UVD)05:10 am05:11 am16 Kms1175 Mins
5Vapi (VAPI)05:20 am05:21 am24 Kms1175 Mins
6Karambeli (KEB)05:29 am05:30 am32 Kms1-
7Bhilad (BLD)05:36 am05:37 am37 Kms1172 Mins
8Sanjan (SJN)05:47 am05:48 am48 Kms1172 Mins
9Umargam Road (UBR)05:54 am05:55 am54 Kms1171 Mins
10Gholwad (GVD)06:04 am06:05 am63 Kms1171 Mins
11Dahanu Road (DRD)06:21 am06:22 am74 Kms1151 Mins
12Vangaon (VGN)06:34 am06:35 am86 Kms1142 Mins
13Boisar (BOR)06:43 am06:44 am95 Kms1169 Mins
14Palghar (PLG)07:09 am07:10 am107 Kms1145 Mins
15Kelve Road (KLV)07:20 am07:21 am115 Kms1140 Mins
16Saphale (SAH)07:27 am07:28 am121 Kms1152 Mins
17Vaitarna (VTN)07:36 am07:37 am129 Kms1148 Mins
18Virar (VR)07:54 am07:55 am138 Kms1113 Mins
19Borivali (BVI)08:19 am08:21 am164 Kms130 Mins
20Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)08:55 am08:57 am188 Kms139 Mins
21Mumbai Central (BCT)09:15 am12:00 am193 Kms8 Mins
22MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)09:15 amDestination193 Kms115 Mins

59024 Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Route Map