RailEnquiry

Loading..

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Valsad
24%
76%
Atul
85%
15%
Pardi
86%
14%
Udvada
85%
15%
Vapi
84%
16%
Karambeli
0%
100%
Bhilad
82%
18%
Sanjan
79%
21%
Umargam Road
78%
22%
Gholwad
78%
22%
Dahanu Road
69%
31%
Vangaon
61%
39%
Boisar
67%
33%
Palghar
59%
41%
Kelve Road
57%
43%
Saphale
57%
43%
Vaitarna
56%
44%
Virar
39%
61%
Borivali
11%
89%
Dadar (western Railway)
9%
91%
Mumbai Central
0%
100%
Mumbai Central
10%
90%
Stats Date range: 22 Jun, 2018 to 18 Dec, 2018

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
28 Nov, 2018 - 06 Dec, 20186 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 28 Nov, 201817 Minutes
17 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 20186 Minutes
11 Nov, 2018 - 17 Nov, 20187 Minutes
05 Nov, 2018 - 11 Nov, 20185 Minutes
30 Oct, 2018 - 05 Nov, 20186 Minutes
23 Oct, 2018 - 30 Oct, 20188 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 23 Oct, 20186 Minutes
14 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 20186 Minutes
08 Oct, 2018 - 14 Oct, 20187 Minutes
01 Oct, 2018 - 08 Oct, 201811 Minutes
24 Sep, 2018 - 01 Oct, 20187 Minutes
19 Sep, 2018 - 24 Sep, 20188 Minutes
14 Sep, 2018 - 19 Sep, 20189 Minutes
09 Sep, 2018 - 14 Sep, 201812 Minutes
01 Sep, 2018 - 09 Sep, 20187 Minutes
26 Aug, 2018 - 01 Sep, 20188 Minutes
22 Aug, 2018 - 26 Aug, 20186 Minutes
17 Aug, 2018 - 22 Aug, 20188 Minutes
11 Aug, 2018 - 17 Aug, 20187 Minutes
04 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 201811 Minutes
29 Jul, 2018 - 04 Aug, 20187 Minutes
22 Jul, 2018 - 29 Jul, 20189 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 22 Jul, 20187 Minutes
10 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 20187 Minutes
06 Jul, 2018 - 10 Jul, 201812 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 06 Jul, 201810 Minutes
26 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jul, 20189 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 26 Jun, 20189 Minutes
22 Jun, 201819 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Jun, 2018 to 18 Dec, 2018

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Valsad (BL)Source04:50 am0 Kms143 Mins
2Atul (ATUL)04:58 am04:59 am6 Kms1153 Mins
3Pardi (PAD)05:03 am05:04 am10 Kms1154 Mins
4Udvada (UVD)05:10 am05:11 am16 Kms1153 Mins
5Vapi (VAPI)05:20 am05:21 am24 Kms1151 Mins
6Karambeli (KEB)05:29 am05:30 am32 Kms1-
7Bhilad (BLD)05:36 am05:37 am37 Kms1147 Mins
8Sanjan (SJN)05:47 am05:48 am48 Kms1142 Mins
9Umargam Road (UBR)05:54 am05:55 am54 Kms1141 Mins
10Gholwad (GVD)06:04 am06:05 am63 Kms1140 Mins
11Dahanu Road (DRD)06:21 am06:22 am74 Kms1125 Mins
12Vangaon (VGN)06:34 am06:35 am86 Kms1109 Mins
13Boisar (BOR)06:43 am06:44 am95 Kms1121 Mins
14Palghar (PLG)07:09 am07:10 am107 Kms1107 Mins
15Kelve Road (KLV)07:20 am07:21 am115 Kms1102 Mins
16Saphale (SAH)07:27 am07:28 am121 Kms1103 Mins
17Vaitarna (VTN)07:36 am07:37 am129 Kms1100 Mins
18Virar (VR)07:54 am07:55 am138 Kms171 Mins
19Borivali (BVI)08:19 am08:21 am164 Kms120 Mins
20Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)08:55 am08:57 am188 Kms117 Mins
21Mumbai Central (BCT)09:15 am12:00 am193 Kms-
22Mumbai Central (MMCT)09:15 amDestination193 Kms118 Mins

59024 Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Route Map