RailEnquiry

Loading..

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Valsad
21%
79%
Atul
84%
16%
Pardi
86%
14%
Udvada
86%
14%
Vapi
87%
13%
Karambeli
2%
98%
Bhilad
64%
36%
Sanjan
62%
38%
Umargam Road
62%
38%
Gholwad
61%
39%
Dahanu Road
54%
46%
Vangaon
52%
48%
Boisar
53%
47%
Palghar
48%
52%
Kelve Road
47%
53%
Saphale
47%
53%
Vaitarna
43%
57%
Virar
28%
72%
Borivali
8%
92%
Dadar (western Railway)
7%
93%
Mumbai Central
0%
100%
Mumbai Central
8%
92%
Stats Date range: 24 Aug, 2018 to 19 Feb, 2019

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
22 Jan, 2019 - 04 Feb, 20197 Minutes
10 Jan, 2019 - 22 Jan, 20198 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 10 Jan, 20197 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201911 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 01 Jan, 201910 Minutes
24 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201818 Minutes
20 Dec, 2018 - 24 Dec, 201814 Minutes
13 Dec, 2018 - 20 Dec, 20189 Minutes
04 Dec, 2018 - 13 Dec, 20187 Minutes
28 Nov, 2018 - 04 Dec, 20187 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 28 Nov, 201819 Minutes
19 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 20187 Minutes
14 Nov, 2018 - 19 Nov, 20187 Minutes
07 Nov, 2018 - 14 Nov, 20186 Minutes
02 Nov, 2018 - 07 Nov, 20186 Minutes
28 Oct, 2018 - 02 Nov, 20187 Minutes
23 Oct, 2018 - 28 Oct, 20188 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 23 Oct, 20187 Minutes
15 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 20186 Minutes
09 Oct, 2018 - 15 Oct, 20186 Minutes
03 Oct, 2018 - 09 Oct, 201812 Minutes
28 Sep, 2018 - 03 Oct, 20187 Minutes
22 Sep, 2018 - 28 Sep, 20187 Minutes
17 Sep, 2018 - 22 Sep, 201812 Minutes
13 Sep, 2018 - 17 Sep, 20185 Minutes
09 Sep, 2018 - 13 Sep, 201813 Minutes
02 Sep, 2018 - 09 Sep, 20188 Minutes
27 Aug, 2018 - 02 Sep, 20188 Minutes
24 Aug, 2018 - 27 Aug, 20186 Minutes
24 Aug, 20187 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Aug, 2018 to 19 Feb, 2019

59024 - Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Valsad (BL)Source04:50 am0 Kms137 Mins
2Atul (ATUL)04:58 am04:59 am6 Kms1152 Mins
3Pardi (PAD)05:03 am05:04 am10 Kms1155 Mins
4Udvada (UVD)05:10 am05:11 am16 Kms1155 Mins
5Vapi (VAPI)05:20 am05:21 am24 Kms1156 Mins
6Karambeli (KEB)05:29 am05:30 am32 Kms13 Mins
7Bhilad (BLD)05:36 am05:37 am37 Kms1116 Mins
8Sanjan (SJN)05:47 am05:48 am48 Kms1112 Mins
9Umargam Road (UBR)05:54 am05:55 am54 Kms1112 Mins
10Gholwad (GVD)06:04 am06:05 am63 Kms1110 Mins
11Dahanu Road (DRD)06:21 am06:22 am74 Kms197 Mins
12Vangaon (VGN)06:34 am06:35 am86 Kms193 Mins
13Boisar (BOR)06:43 am06:44 am95 Kms196 Mins
14Palghar (PLG)07:09 am07:10 am107 Kms186 Mins
15Kelve Road (KLV)07:20 am07:21 am115 Kms184 Mins
16Saphale (SAH)07:27 am07:28 am121 Kms185 Mins
17Vaitarna (VTN)07:36 am07:37 am129 Kms178 Mins
18Virar (VR)07:54 am07:55 am138 Kms151 Mins
19Borivali (BVI)08:19 am08:21 am164 Kms115 Mins
20Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)08:55 am08:57 am188 Kms113 Mins
21Mumbai Central (BCT)09:15 am12:00 am193 Kms-
22Mumbai Central (MMCT)09:25 amDestination193 Kms115 Mins

59024 Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger Route Map