RailEnquiry

Loading..

55773 - Tejnarayanpur - Katihar Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Tejnarayanpur
0%
100%
Kantakosh Halt
0%
100%
Manihari
0%
100%
Bhma
0%
100%
Mahiyarpur
0%
100%
Kumaripur
0%
100%
Manshahi
0%
100%
Katihar
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 23 Apr, 2018 to 19 Oct, 2018

55773 - Tejnarayanpur - Katihar Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 23 Apr, 2018 to 19 Oct, 2018

55773 - Tejnarayanpur - Katihar Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Tejnarayanpur (TNPR)Source11:30 am0 Kms1-
2Kantakosh Halt (KTKS)11:37 am11:38 am3 Kms1-
3Manihari (MHI)11:47 am11:52 am9 Kms1-
4Bhma (BHMA)11:58 am11:59 am12 Kms1-
5Mahiyarpur (MHPR)12:07 pm12:08 pm17 Kms1-
6Kumaripur (KRMP)12:14 pm12:15 pm20 Kms1-
7Manshahi (MNS)12:25 pm12:26 pm25 Kms1-
8Katihar (KIR)12:45 pmDestination33 Kms1-

55773 Tejnarayanpur - Katihar Passenger Route Map