RailEnquiry

Loading..

55758 - Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Katihar
0%
100%
Manshahi
0%
100%
Kumaripur
0%
100%
Mahiyarpur
0%
100%
Bhma
0%
100%
Manihari
0%
100%
Kantakosh Halt
0%
100%
Tejnarayanpur
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 24 Mar, 2018 to 19 Sep, 2018

55758 - Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 24 Mar, 2018 to 19 Sep, 2018

55758 - Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Katihar (KIR)Source02:00 pm0 Kms1-
2Manshahi (MNS)02:14 pm02:15 pm8 Kms1-
3Kumaripur (KRMP)02:22 pm02:23 pm13 Kms1-
4Mahiyarpur (MHPR)02:29 pm02:30 pm15 Kms1-
5Bhma (BHMA)02:43 pm02:44 pm21 Kms1-
6Manihari (MHI)02:50 pm02:55 pm23 Kms1-
7Kantakosh Halt (KTKS)03:14 pm03:15 pm29 Kms1-
8Tejnarayanpur (TNPR)03:35 pmDestination33 Kms1-

55758 Katihar - Tejnarayanpur Passenger Route Map