RailEnquiry

Loading..

55730 - Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Radhikapur
10%
90%
Dalimgaon
2%
98%
Kaliyaganj
10%
90%
Bangalbaree
8%
92%
Bamangram
0%
100%
Raiganj
5%
95%
Jhitkia
0%
100%
Kachna
7%
93%
Dhachna
0%
100%
Barsoi
6%
94%
Mukuria
5%
95%
Salmari
4%
96%
Meenapur
0%
100%
Jhaua
3%
97%
Bishanpur Halt
0%
100%
Sonaili
3%
97%
Gorphar
0%
100%
Dandkhora
1%
99%
Nayatola
0%
100%
Katihar
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 23 Nov, 2018 to 21 May, 2019

55730 - Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
06 Apr, 2019 - 13 Apr, 20192 Minutes
11 Jan, 2019 - 06 Apr, 20192 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 11 Jan, 20193 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20195 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201912 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20194 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201918 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 02 Jan, 20195 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201816 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 20186 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201816 Minutes
15 Dec, 2018 - 22 Dec, 20188 Minutes
14 Dec, 2018 - 15 Dec, 20186 Minutes
14 Dec, 2018 - 14 Dec, 20183 Minutes
09 Dec, 2018 - 14 Dec, 20186 Minutes
09 Dec, 2018 - 09 Dec, 201844 Minutes
08 Dec, 2018 - 09 Dec, 20189 Minutes
06 Dec, 2018 - 08 Dec, 20186 Minutes
06 Dec, 2018 - 06 Dec, 20184 Minutes
06 Dec, 2018 - 06 Dec, 201817 Minutes
04 Dec, 2018 - 06 Dec, 20182 Minutes
02 Dec, 2018 - 04 Dec, 20182 Minutes
01 Dec, 2018 - 02 Dec, 201892 Minutes
28 Nov, 2018 - 01 Dec, 201826 Minutes
27 Nov, 2018 - 28 Nov, 20183 Minutes
27 Nov, 2018 - 27 Nov, 20188 Minutes
24 Nov, 2018 - 27 Nov, 20188 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 24 Nov, 20184 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 201891 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018167 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Nov, 2018 to 21 May, 2019

55730 - Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Radhikapur (RDP)Source06:45 pm0 Kms18 Mins
2Dalimgaon (DLX)06:52 pm06:53 pm6 Kms3 Mins
3Kaliyaganj (KAJ)07:00 pm07:02 pm12 Kms18 Mins
4Bangalbaree (BJY)07:12 pm07:14 pm22 Kms14 Mins
5Bamangram (BMGR)07:19 pm07:20 pm25 Kms-
6Raiganj (RGJ)07:28 pm07:30 pm32 Kms9 Mins
7Jhitkia (JTK)07:37 pm07:38 pm38 Kms-
8Kachna (KAU)07:44 pm07:46 pm42 Kms13 Mins
9Dhachna (DHNA)07:53 pm07:54 pm49 Kms-
10Barsoi (BOE)08:05 pm08:07 pm53 Kms10 Mins
11Mukuria (MFA)08:16 pm08:17 pm57 Kms9 Mins
12Salmari (SRI)08:25 pm08:27 pm62 Kms7 Mins
13Meenapur (MENP)08:33 pm08:34 pm66 Kms-
14Jhaua (JAU)08:41 pm08:43 pm69 Kms6 Mins
15Bishanpur Halt (BHNP)08:49 pm08:50 pm72 Kms-
16Sonaili (SI)09:02 pm09:04 pm75 Kms5 Mins
17Gorphar (GRR)09:10 pm09:11 pm80 Kms-
18Dandkhora (DNQ)09:23 pm09:25 pm83 Kms2 Mins
19Nayatola (NYT)09:30 pm09:31 pm87 Kms-
20Katihar (KIR)10:05 pmDestination89 Kms-

55730 Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger Route Map