RailEnquiry

Loading..

55517 - Darbhanga - Jaynagar Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Darbhanga
7%
93%
Kakarghatti
35%
65%
Bijuli Halt
5%
95%
Tarsarai
8%
92%
Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt
0%
100%
Sakri
3%
97%
Ugna Halt
0%
100%
Pandaul
2%
98%
Salempur Halt
0%
100%
Madhubani
1%
99%
Rajanagar
0%
100%
Lalit Lakshmipr
0%
100%
Khajauli
0%
100%
Korahia
0%
100%
Jaynagar
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 28 Mar, 2019 to 23 Sep, 2019

55517 - Darbhanga - Jaynagar Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
19 Sep, 2019 - 22 Sep, 201980 Minutes
18 Sep, 2019 - 19 Sep, 201932 Minutes
17 Sep, 2019 - 18 Sep, 2019131 Minutes
17 Sep, 2019 - 17 Sep, 2019119 Minutes
15 Sep, 2019 - 17 Sep, 201919 Minutes
15 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 201968 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 2019100 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201955 Minutes
10 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 201927 Minutes
06 Sep, 2019 - 10 Sep, 201951 Minutes
03 Sep, 2019 - 06 Sep, 2019119 Minutes
31 Aug, 2019 - 03 Sep, 201969 Minutes
29 Aug, 2019 - 31 Aug, 201975 Minutes
21 Aug, 2019 - 29 Aug, 201944 Minutes
13 Aug, 2019 - 21 Aug, 201975 Minutes
09 Aug, 2019 - 13 Aug, 201964 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 09 Aug, 201935 Minutes
04 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 2019132 Minutes
31 Jul, 2019 - 04 Aug, 201984 Minutes
26 Jul, 2019 - 31 Jul, 2019127 Minutes
15 Apr, 2019 - 26 Jul, 2019132 Minutes
14 Apr, 2019 - 15 Apr, 201975 Minutes
10 Apr, 2019 - 14 Apr, 2019119 Minutes
07 Apr, 2019 - 10 Apr, 201947 Minutes
04 Apr, 2019 - 07 Apr, 201976 Minutes
03 Apr, 2019 - 04 Apr, 201955 Minutes
01 Apr, 2019 - 03 Apr, 201910 Minutes
30 Mar, 2019 - 01 Apr, 201934 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 30 Mar, 201960 Minutes
29 Mar, 201973 Minutes
Stats Date range: 28 Mar, 2019 to 23 Sep, 2019

55517 - Darbhanga - Jaynagar Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Darbhanga (DBG)Source05:15 pm0 Kms12 Mins
2Kakarghatti (KKHT)05:25 pm05:27 pm6 Kms63 Mins
3Bijuli Halt (BJIH)05:31 pm05:32 pm10 Kms9 Mins
4Tarsarai (TRS)05:38 pm05:40 pm12 Kms15 Mins
5Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (SSNS)05:44 pm05:45 pm16 Kms-
6Sakri (SKI)05:53 pm05:58 pm19 Kms5 Mins
7Ugna Halt (UGNA)05:59 pm06:00 pm24 Kms-
8Pandaul (PDW)06:13 pm06:15 pm27 Kms3 Mins
9Salempur Halt (SPRN)06:25 pm06:26 pm31 Kms-
10Madhubani (MBI)06:30 pm06:35 pm36 Kms2 Mins
11Rajanagar (RJA)06:47 pm06:49 pm46 Kms-
12Lalit Lakshmipr (LLPR)07:14 pm07:15 pm50 Kms-
13Khajauli (KJI)07:05 pm07:07 pm55 Kms-
14Korahia (KRHA)07:34 pm07:35 pm61 Kms-
15Jaynagar (JYG)08:30 pmDestination68 Kms-

55517 Darbhanga - Jaynagar Passenger Route Map