RailEnquiry

Loading..

55043 - Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Gorakhpur
6%
94%
Nakaha Jungle
49%
51%
Maniram
38%
62%
Kauriaa Jungle
1%
99%
Peppeganj
7%
93%
Rawat Ganj
0%
100%
Mahawan Khor Halt
0%
100%
Ramchaura
0%
100%
Campierganj
7%
93%
Loharpurwa
0%
100%
Anand Nagar
5%
95%
Lokvidyapth Ngr
0%
100%
Purandarpur
0%
100%
Jhamat
0%
100%
Lachmipur
5%
95%
Bhagirathpur
0%
100%
Naikot
0%
100%
Barwa Kalan
0%
100%
Nautanwa
3%
97%
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

55043 - Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
08 Apr, 2019 - 13 Apr, 201998 Minutes
04 Apr, 2019 - 08 Apr, 201995 Minutes
26 Mar, 2019 - 04 Apr, 2019110 Minutes
22 Mar, 2019 - 26 Mar, 2019126 Minutes
18 Mar, 2019 - 22 Mar, 201962 Minutes
14 Mar, 2019 - 18 Mar, 201962 Minutes
11 Mar, 2019 - 14 Mar, 2019103 Minutes
06 Mar, 2019 - 11 Mar, 201994 Minutes
26 Feb, 2019 - 06 Mar, 2019107 Minutes
21 Feb, 2019 - 26 Feb, 201998 Minutes
13 Feb, 2019 - 21 Feb, 201973 Minutes
07 Feb, 2019 - 13 Feb, 201940 Minutes
03 Feb, 2019 - 07 Feb, 201969 Minutes
29 Jan, 2019 - 03 Feb, 2019156 Minutes
20 Jan, 2019 - 29 Jan, 201994 Minutes
17 Jan, 2019 - 20 Jan, 2019113 Minutes
13 Jan, 2019 - 17 Jan, 2019112 Minutes
11 Jan, 2019 - 13 Jan, 2019159 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 11 Jan, 2019125 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201944 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019156 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201949 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 2019136 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 01 Jan, 2019164 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201894 Minutes
24 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 201896 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 24 Dec, 201869 Minutes
21 Dec, 2018 - 22 Dec, 2018119 Minutes
20 Dec, 2018 - 21 Dec, 2018163 Minutes
20 Dec, 201883 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

55043 - Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Gorakhpur (GKP)Source06:25 pm0 Kms11 Mins
2Nakaha Jungle (JEA)06:37 pm06:38 pm5 Kms88 Mins
3Maniram (MIM)06:45 pm06:46 pm10 Kms68 Mins
4Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)06:54 pm06:55 pm16 Kms1 Mins
5Peppeganj (PJ)07:02 pm07:03 pm22 Kms12 Mins
6Rawat Ganj (RJ)07:09 pm07:10 pm25 Kms-
7Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)07:14 pm07:15 pm27 Kms-
8Ramchaura (RCRA)07:19 pm07:20 pm29 Kms-
9Campierganj (CM)07:25 pm07:26 pm33 Kms12 Mins
10Loharpurwa (LPW)07:33 pm07:34 pm38 Kms-
11Anand Nagar (ANDN)07:45 pm07:50 pm41 Kms9 Mins
12Lokvidyapth Ngr (LVR)08:05 pm08:06 pm48 Kms-
13Purandarpur (PDPR)08:14 pm08:15 pm52 Kms-
14Jhamat (JLT)08:21 pm08:22 pm55 Kms-
15Lachmipur (LIR)08:31 pm08:33 pm61 Kms9 Mins
16Bhagirathpur (BHGP)08:42 pm08:43 pm66 Kms-
17Naikot (NIT)08:51 pm08:52 pm71 Kms-
18Barwa Kalan (BRSA)08:59 pm09:00 pm75 Kms-
19Nautanwa (NTV)09:30 pmDestination81 Kms6 Mins

55043 Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger Route Map