RailEnquiry

Loading..

54788 - Rewari Bhiwani Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Rewari
0%
100%
Kishengarh Blws
0%
100%
Jatusana
0%
100%
Nangal Pathani Halt
0%
100%
Kosli
0%
100%
Sudhrana
0%
100%
Jharili
0%
100%
Charkhi Dadri
0%
100%
Manheru
0%
100%
Bhiwani
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 25 Apr, 2020 to 21 Oct, 2020

54788 - Rewari Bhiwani Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 25 Apr, 2020 to 21 Oct, 2020

54788 - Rewari Bhiwani Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Rewari (RE)Source09:45 pm0 Kms-
2Kishengarh Blws (KGBS)09:57 pm09:58 pm9 Kms-
3Jatusana (JTS)10:06 pm10:08 pm17 Kms-
4Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ)10:15 pm10:16 pm21 Kms-
5Kosli (KSI)10:22 pm10:24 pm27 Kms-
6Sudhrana (SDRA)10:32 pm10:33 pm33 Kms-
7Jharili (JRL)10:41 pm10:43 pm41 Kms-
8Charkhi Dadri (CKD)10:56 pm10:58 pm55 Kms-
9Manheru (MHU)11:10 pm11:12 pm69 Kms-
10Bhiwani (BNW)11:35 pmDestination82 Kms-

54788 Rewari Bhiwani Passenger Route Map