RailEnquiry

Loading..

54238 - Faizabad - Mankapur Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Faizabad
0%
100%
A N Dev Nagar
0%
100%
Ayodhya
0%
100%
Ramghat Halt
0%
100%
Katra
0%
100%
Nawabganj Gonda
0%
100%
Tikri
0%
100%
Mankapur
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 05 Jun, 2020 to 01 Dec, 2020

54238 - Faizabad - Mankapur Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 05 Jun, 2020 to 01 Dec, 2020

54238 - Faizabad - Mankapur Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Faizabad (FD)Source04:45 am0 Kms-
2A N Dev Nagar (ACND)04:55 am04:56 am2 Kms-
3Ayodhya (AY)05:07 am05:09 am7 Kms-
4Ramghat Halt (RMBG)05:14 am05:16 am11 Kms-
5Katra (KEA)05:30 am05:35 am16 Kms-
6Nawabganj Gonda (NGB)05:42 am05:44 am24 Kms-
7Tikri (TRE)05:52 am05:54 am32 Kms-
8Mankapur (MUR)06:10 amDestination45 Kms-

54238 Faizabad - Mankapur Passenger Route Map