RailEnquiry

Loading..

54232 - Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Lucknow Nr
22%
78%
Malhour
49%
51%
Jugaur
8%
92%
Safedabad
6%
94%
Barabanki
6%
94%
Rasull
6%
94%
Safdarganj
6%
94%
Saidkhanpur
6%
94%
Daryabad
6%
94%
Patranga
6%
94%
Rauzagaon
5%
95%
Rudauli
4%
96%
Gauriyamau
0%
100%
Baragaon
0%
100%
Deorakot
0%
100%
Sohwal
0%
100%
Salarpur
0%
100%
Faizabad
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 04 Dec, 2019 to 31 May, 2020

54232 - Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
24 Feb, 2020 - 01 Mar, 202031 Minutes
24 Feb, 2020 - 24 Feb, 202028 Minutes
20 Feb, 2020 - 24 Feb, 20207 Minutes
16 Feb, 2020 - 20 Feb, 202056 Minutes
10 Feb, 2020 - 16 Feb, 202068 Minutes
10 Feb, 2020 - 10 Feb, 202031 Minutes
08 Feb, 2020 - 10 Feb, 20207 Minutes
06 Feb, 2020 - 08 Feb, 202043 Minutes
02 Feb, 2020 - 06 Feb, 202040 Minutes
24 Jan, 2020 - 02 Feb, 202047 Minutes
22 Jan, 2020 - 24 Jan, 2020122 Minutes
21 Jan, 2020 - 22 Jan, 2020177 Minutes
17 Jan, 2020 - 21 Jan, 202094 Minutes
15 Jan, 2020 - 17 Jan, 2020187 Minutes
12 Jan, 2020 - 15 Jan, 202022 Minutes
12 Jan, 2020 - 12 Jan, 202044 Minutes
11 Jan, 2020 - 12 Jan, 202082 Minutes
05 Jan, 2020 - 11 Jan, 20207 Minutes
03 Jan, 2020 - 05 Jan, 202033 Minutes
01 Jan, 2020 - 03 Jan, 202025 Minutes
31 Dec, 2019 - 01 Jan, 202067 Minutes
28 Dec, 2019 - 31 Dec, 201926 Minutes
28 Dec, 2019 - 28 Dec, 201968 Minutes
24 Dec, 2019 - 28 Dec, 201911 Minutes
18 Dec, 2019 - 24 Dec, 2019179 Minutes
14 Dec, 2019 - 18 Dec, 2019125 Minutes
10 Dec, 2019 - 14 Dec, 201971 Minutes
09 Dec, 2019 - 10 Dec, 2019133 Minutes
04 Dec, 2019 - 09 Dec, 201944 Minutes
04 Dec, 2019130 Minutes
Stats Date range: 04 Dec, 2019 to 31 May, 2020

54232 - Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Lucknow Nr (LKO)Source04:40 am0 Kms39 Mins
2Malhour (ML)05:00 am05:01 am11 Kms88 Mins
3Jugaur (JRR)05:07 am05:08 am17 Kms15 Mins
4Safedabad (SFH)05:13 am05:14 am21 Kms10 Mins
5Barabanki (BBK)05:24 am05:26 am28 Kms11 Mins
6Rasull (RES)05:38 am05:39 am35 Kms11 Mins
7Safdarganj (SGJ)05:50 am05:51 am46 Kms11 Mins
8Saidkhanpur (SYK)06:03 am06:04 am56 Kms10 Mins
9Daryabad (DYD)06:15 am06:16 am66 Kms11 Mins
10Patranga (PTH)06:26 am06:27 am75 Kms11 Mins
11Rauzagaon (RZN)06:37 am06:38 am84 Kms9 Mins
12Rudauli (RDL)06:46 am06:47 am89 Kms8 Mins
13Gauriyamau (GMU)06:54 am06:55 am94 Kms-
14Baragaon (BNM)07:02 am07:03 am98 Kms-
15Deorakot (DELO)07:11 am07:12 am104 Kms-
16Sohwal (SLW)07:21 am07:22 am112 Kms-
17Salarpur (SLRP)07:35 am07:36 am119 Kms-
18Faizabad (FD)08:55 amDestination127 Kms-

54232 Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger Route Map