RailEnquiry

Loading..

53447 - Banka - Bhagalpur Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Banka
5%
95%
Murahara
4%
96%
Telia
0%
100%
Barahat H
5%
95%
Punsia H
0%
100%
Ppdi
0%
100%
Dhauni H
3%
97%
Belt
0%
100%
Sanjha H
0%
100%
Tikani H
3%
97%
Jdpt
0%
100%
Hatpuraini H
0%
100%
Hatpurani
0%
100%
Gani Dham Halt
0%
100%
Kollikhutaha H
0%
100%
Bhagalpur
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 24 Mar, 2018 to 19 Sep, 2018

53447 - Banka - Bhagalpur Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
30 Aug, 2018 - 12 Sep, 20181 Minutes
30 Aug, 2018 - 30 Aug, 201842 Minutes
30 Aug, 2018 - 30 Aug, 2018101 Minutes
30 Aug, 2018 - 30 Aug, 201839 Minutes
30 Aug, 2018 - 30 Aug, 201825 Minutes
29 Aug, 2018 - 30 Aug, 201825 Minutes
29 Aug, 2018 - 29 Aug, 201841 Minutes
29 Aug, 2018 - 29 Aug, 201898 Minutes
28 Aug, 2018 - 29 Aug, 201816 Minutes
28 Aug, 2018 - 28 Aug, 201859 Minutes
28 Aug, 2018 - 28 Aug, 2018107 Minutes
28 Aug, 2018 - 28 Aug, 20189 Minutes
28 Aug, 2018 - 28 Aug, 201814 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 28 Aug, 201813 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 20186 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 201825 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 201822 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 201819 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 201820 Minutes
17 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 201816 Minutes
17 Aug, 2018 - 17 Aug, 201811 Minutes
17 Aug, 2018 - 17 Aug, 201829 Minutes
17 Aug, 2018 - 17 Aug, 201834 Minutes
11 Aug, 2018 - 17 Aug, 201830 Minutes
11 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 201846 Minutes
07 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 201822 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Aug, 201823 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201810 Minutes
29 Mar, 2018 - 17 May, 201815 Minutes
29 Mar, 20184 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Mar, 2018 to 19 Sep, 2018

53447 - Banka - Bhagalpur Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Banka (BAKA)Source09:00 pm0 Kms19 Mins
2Murahara (MRHA)09:11 pm09:12 pm6 Kms17 Mins
3Telia (TELY)09:21 pm09:22 pm11 Kms1-
4Barahat H (BHLE)09:31 pm09:33 pm15 Kms19 Mins
5Punsia H (PNSA)09:40 pm09:41 pm19 Kms1-
6Ppdi (PPDI)09:50 pm09:51 pm24 Kms1-
7Dhauni H (DWLE)09:57 pm09:58 pm26 Kms15 Mins
8Belt (BELT)10:05 pm10:06 pm30 Kms1-
9Sanjha H (SJJ)10:12 pm10:13 pm32 Kms1-
10Tikani H (TKLE)10:23 pm10:24 pm37 Kms15 Mins
11Jdpt (JDPT)10:28 pm10:29 pm38 Kms1-
12Hatpuraini H (HPLE)09:20 pm09:21 pm39 Kms1-
13Hatpurani (HPLB)10:35 pm10:36 pm41 Kms-
14Gani Dham Halt (GIF)10:41 pm10:42 pm43 Kms1-
15Kollikhutaha H (KKTA)10:49 pm10:50 pm46 Kms1-
16Bhagalpur (BGP)11:10 pmDestination53 Kms12 Mins

53447 Banka - Bhagalpur Passenger Route Map