RailEnquiry

Loading..

53428 - Kiul Jamalpur Pass Running History

Late | Right Time
Kiul
0%
100%
Rampur Halt
0%
100%
Dhanauri
0%
100%
Pawai Brohmasthan Halt
0%
100%
Uren
0%
100%
Kajra
0%
100%
Abhaipur
0%
100%
Masudan
0%
100%
Dharhara
0%
100%
Dasharathpur
0%
100%
Jamalpur
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 25 Mar, 2018 to 20 Sep, 2018

53428 - Kiul Jamalpur Pass Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 25 Mar, 2018 to 20 Sep, 2018

53428 - Kiul Jamalpur Pass Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Kiul (KIUL)Source05:30 am0 Kms-
2Rampur Halt (RMPR)05:37 am05:38 am2 Kms-
3Dhanauri (DNRE)05:44 am05:45 am5 Kms-
4Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN)05:49 am05:50 am8 Kms-
5Uren (UREN)05:54 am05:55 am11 Kms-
6Kajra (KJH)06:00 am06:01 am15 Kms-
7Abhaipur (AHA)06:08 am06:09 am23 Kms-
8Masudan (MSDN)06:14 am06:15 am27 Kms-
9Dharhara (DRH)06:21 am06:22 am33 Kms-
10Dasharathpur (DRTP)06:33 am06:34 am38 Kms-
11Jamalpur (JMP)06:47 amDestination45 Kms-

53428 Kiul Jamalpur Pass Route Map