RailEnquiry

Loading..

53340 - Chandrapura - Dhanbad Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Chandrapura
0%
100%
Jamuniatanr Halt
0%
100%
Phulwartanr
0%
100%
Sonardih
0%
100%
Katrasgarh
0%
100%
Sijua
0%
100%
Bansjora
0%
100%
Kusunda
0%
100%
Dhanbad
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 23 Apr, 2018 to 19 Oct, 2018

53340 - Chandrapura - Dhanbad Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 23 Apr, 2018 to 19 Oct, 2018

53340 - Chandrapura - Dhanbad Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Chandrapura (CRP)Source01:50 pm0 Kms-
2Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA)02:05 pm02:06 pm8 Kms-
3Phulwartanr (PLJE)02:17 pm02:18 pm12 Kms-
4Sonardih (SZE)02:31 pm02:32 pm16 Kms-
5Katrasgarh (KTH)02:43 pm02:45 pm20 Kms-
6Sijua (SJA)02:56 pm02:57 pm23 Kms-
7Bansjora (BZS)03:01 pm03:02 pm26 Kms-
8Kusunda (KDS)03:15 pm03:16 pm30 Kms-
9Dhanbad (DHN)03:35 pmDestination34 Kms-

53340 Chandrapura - Dhanbad Passenger Route Map