RailEnquiry

Loading..

53339 - Dhanbad - Chandrapura Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Dhanbad
0%
100%
Kusunda
0%
100%
Bansjora
0%
100%
Sijua
0%
100%
Katrasgarh
0%
100%
Sonardih
0%
100%
Phulwartanr
0%
100%
Jamuniatanr Halt
0%
100%
Chandrapura
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 21 Dec, 2017 to 18 Jun, 2018

53339 - Dhanbad - Chandrapura Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 21 Dec, 2017 to 18 Jun, 2018

53339 - Dhanbad - Chandrapura Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Dhanbad (DHN)Source11:35 am0 Kms-
2Kusunda (KDS)11:46 am11:47 am3 Kms-
3Bansjora (BZS)11:59 am12:00 pm7 Kms-
4Sijua (SJA)12:06 pm12:07 pm10 Kms-
5Katrasgarh (KTH)12:18 pm12:22 pm13 Kms-
6Sonardih (SZE)12:31 pm12:32 pm17 Kms-
7Phulwartanr (PLJE)12:47 pm12:48 pm21 Kms-
8Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA)01:07 pm01:08 pm26 Kms-
9Chandrapura (CRP)01:25 pmDestination34 Kms-

53339 Dhanbad - Chandrapura Passenger Route Map