RailEnquiry

Loading..

52224 - Mailani - Pilibhit Mg Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Lakhimpur
0%
100%
Deokali
0%
100%
Pharadahan
0%
100%
Gola Gokaranath
0%
100%
Banke Ganj
0%
100%
Mailani
0%
100%
Akelahanspur Halt
0%
100%
Sehramau
3%
97%
Kurraiya
0%
100%
Dudhia Khurd
3%
97%
Udaipur Khurd Halt
0%
100%
Puranpur
3%
97%
Prasadpur
0%
100%
Shahgarh
3%
97%
Sandai
0%
100%
Mala
4%
96%
Diyuri
0%
100%
Pilibhit
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 21 May, 2018 to 16 Nov, 2018

52224 - Mailani - Pilibhit Mg Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
30 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201815 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201834 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201820 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201815 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201819 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201818 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201820 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201820 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201815 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201812 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201813 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201815 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201814 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201812 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201810 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201819 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201812 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201815 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201816 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201818 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201810 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201819 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201820 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201817 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 201822 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 201813 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 201822 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 201813 Minutes
21 May, 201813 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 May, 2018 to 16 Nov, 2018

52224 - Mailani - Pilibhit Mg Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Lakhimpur (LMP)Source04:05 am0 Kms-
2Deokali (DEO)04:16 am04:18 am8 Kms-
3Pharadahan (PD)04:28 am04:30 am14 Kms-
4Gola Gokaranath (GK)05:08 am05:10 am34 Kms-
5Banke Ganj (BNKJ)05:26 am05:28 am44 Kms-
6Mailani (MLN)06:05 am06:20 am60 Kms-
7Akelahanspur Halt (ALNP)06:29 am06:30 am65 Kms-
8Sehramau (SW)06:35 am06:37 am69 Kms5 Mins
9Kurraiya (KRYA)06:46 am06:47 am76 Kms-
10Dudhia Khurd (DYK)06:54 am06:56 am83 Kms5 Mins
11Udaipur Khurd Halt (UDKN)07:03 am07:04 am87 Kms-
12Puranpur (PP)07:10 am07:15 am92 Kms5 Mins
13Prasadpur (PRSP)07:27 am07:28 am99 Kms-
14Shahgarh (SG)07:32 am07:34 am103 Kms5 Mins
15Sandai (SNDY)07:41 am07:42 am108 Kms-
16Mala (MALA)07:49 am07:51 am115 Kms7 Mins
17Diyuri (DYU)07:59 am08:00 am120 Kms-
18Pilibhit (PBE)08:25 amDestination127 Kms2 Mins

52224 Mailani - Pilibhit Mg Passenger Route Map