RailEnquiry

Loading..

52223 - Pilibhit - Mailani Mg Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Pilibhit
1%
99%
Diyuri Halt
0%
100%
Mala
2%
98%
Sandai (halt)
0%
100%
Shahgarh
2%
98%
Prasadpur (halt)
0%
100%
Puranpur
2%
98%
Udaypur Khurd Halt
0%
100%
Dudhia Khurd
2%
98%
Kurraiya
0%
100%
Sehramau
2%
98%
Akela Hanspur Halt
0%
100%
Mailani
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

52223 - Pilibhit - Mailani Mg Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
27 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 201810 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 20189 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 201812 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 20189 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 20186 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 201815 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 201814 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 20189 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 20187 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 20185 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 201817 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 201813 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 201812 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 20188 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 20186 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201820 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201821 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201827 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201821 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201818 Minutes
22 Apr, 20185 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

52223 - Pilibhit - Mailani Mg Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Pilibhit (PBE)Source05:40 pm0 Kms11 Mins
2Diyuri Halt (DYU)05:51 pm05:52 pm7 Kms1-
3Mala (MALA)05:59 pm06:01 pm12 Kms14 Mins
4Sandai (halt) (SNDY)06:10 pm06:11 pm19 Kms1-
5Shahgarh (SG)06:31 pm06:33 pm24 Kms14 Mins
6Prasadpur (halt) (PRSP)06:38 pm06:39 pm27 Kms1-
7Puranpur (PP)06:47 pm06:52 pm35 Kms14 Mins
8Udaypur Khurd Halt (UDKN)06:59 pm07:00 pm39 Kms1-
9Dudhia Khurd (DYK)07:06 pm07:08 pm44 Kms14 Mins
10Kurraiya (KRYA)07:16 pm07:17 pm51 Kms1-
11Sehramau (SW)07:25 pm07:27 pm57 Kms14 Mins
12Akela Hanspur Halt (ALNP)07:33 pm07:34 pm62 Kms1-
13Mailani (MLN)08:10 pmDestination67 Kms1-

52223 Pilibhit - Mailani Mg Passenger Route Map