RailEnquiry

Loading..

51452 - Baramati - Pune Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Baramati
2%
98%
Katphal
1%
99%
Sirsuphal
0%
100%
Shirsai
0%
100%
Malad Gaon
0%
100%
Daund
2%
98%
Patas
4%
96%
Kadethan
0%
100%
Kedgaon
3%
97%
Khutbav
0%
100%
Yevat
3%
97%
Uruli
3%
97%
Loni
3%
97%
Manjari Budruk
0%
100%
Hadapsar
3%
97%
Pune
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2018 to 20 Jun, 2019

51452 - Baramati - Pune Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
15 Mar, 2019 - 15 Mar, 201910 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 15 Mar, 201910 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20199 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20195 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20194 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20193 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20191 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201915 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201921 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201922 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201924 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201910 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 20199 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201910 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 04 Jan, 201910 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201840 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201877 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201874 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201872 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201880 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 20181 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201810 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201815 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201813 Minutes
27 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 20189 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 27 Dec, 20183 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 20182 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 20182 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 20184 Minutes
23 Dec, 20187 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2018 to 20 Jun, 2019

51452 - Baramati - Pune Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Baramati (BRMT)Source10:40 am0 Kms4 Mins
2Katphal (KFH)10:59 am11:00 am10 Kms1 Mins
3Sirsuphal (SSF)11:16 am11:17 am22 Kms-
4Shirsai (SSI)11:20 am11:21 am23 Kms-
5Malad Gaon (MDDG)11:31 am11:32 am30 Kms-
6Daund (DD)12:05 pm12:10 pm43 Kms3 Mins
7Patas (PAA)12:22 pm12:23 pm66 Kms7 Mins
8Kadethan (KDTN)12:29 pm12:30 pm71 Kms-
9Kedgaon (KDG)12:36 pm12:37 pm76 Kms5 Mins
10Khutbav (KTT)12:43 pm12:44 pm83 Kms-
11Yevat (YT)12:50 pm12:51 pm89 Kms6 Mins
12Uruli (URI)01:03 pm01:04 pm102 Kms5 Mins
13Loni (LONI)01:15 pm01:16 pm114 Kms5 Mins
14Manjari Budruk (MJBK)01:22 pm01:23 pm119 Kms-
15Hadapsar (HDP)01:29 pm01:30 pm124 Kms6 Mins
16Pune (PUNE)01:55 pmDestination135 Kms3 Mins

51452 Baramati - Pune Passenger Route Map