RailEnquiry

Loading..

22107 - Mumbai CST-Latur Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
41%
59%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
53%
47%
Thane
52%
48%
Kalyan
53%
47%
Karjat
52%
48%
Lonavla
49%
51%
Pune
47%
53%
Daund
42%
58%
Kurduwadi
40%
60%
Barsi Town
36%
64%
Usmanabad
28%
72%
Harangul
0%
100%
Latur
14%
86%
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2018 to 18 Aug, 2018

22107 - Mumbai CST-Latur Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
05 Aug, 2018 - 13 Aug, 201829 Minutes
29 Jul, 2018 - 05 Aug, 201816 Minutes
19 Jul, 2018 - 29 Jul, 201821 Minutes
15 Jul, 2018 - 19 Jul, 201812 Minutes
05 Jul, 2018 - 15 Jul, 201821 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 05 Jul, 201825 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201825 Minutes
19 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 201834 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 19 Jun, 201824 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201823 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201825 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201820 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201820 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201822 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201823 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 13 May, 201818 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 07 May, 201821 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 201823 Minutes
17 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 201819 Minutes
10 Apr, 2018 - 17 Apr, 201824 Minutes
05 Apr, 2018 - 10 Apr, 201828 Minutes
01 Apr, 2018 - 05 Apr, 201821 Minutes
27 Mar, 2018 - 01 Apr, 201817 Minutes
20 Mar, 2018 - 27 Mar, 201817 Minutes
13 Mar, 2018 - 20 Mar, 201821 Minutes
08 Mar, 2018 - 13 Mar, 201820 Minutes
04 Mar, 2018 - 08 Mar, 201818 Minutes
26 Feb, 2018 - 04 Mar, 201822 Minutes
20 Feb, 2018 - 26 Feb, 201821 Minutes
20 Feb, 201815 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2018 to 18 Aug, 2018

22107 - Mumbai CST-Latur Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source09:00 pm0 Kms173 Mins
2Mumbai Cst (CSTM)12:00 am09:00 pm0 Kms-
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:12 pm09:15 pm8 Kms196 Mins
4Thane (TNA)09:34 pm09:35 pm33 Kms194 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)09:50 pm09:53 pm53 Kms195 Mins
6Karjat (KJT)10:38 pm10:40 pm99 Kms193 Mins
7Lonavla (LNL)11:24 pm11:25 pm127 Kms189 Mins
8Pune (PUNE)12:30 am12:35 am191 Kms184 Mins
9Daund (DD)01:51 am01:52 am266 Kms175 Mins
10Kurduwadi (KWV)03:18 am03:23 am375 Kms172 Mins
11Barsi Town (BTW)03:53 am03:55 am412 Kms165 Mins
12Usmanabad (UMD)04:37 am04:40 am449 Kms151 Mins
13Harangul (HGL)06:09 am06:10 am518 Kms1-
14Latur (LUR)06:30 amDestination528 Kms125 Mins

22107 Mumbai CST-Latur Express Route Map

22107 Mumbai CST-Latur Express News

Permanent Augmentation of coaches in Mumbai - Latur Express & Mumbai-Bidar Express

Central Railway will augment two Sleeper Class coaches in Mumbai – Latur Express as per details –

From April 26 train number 22107 and 22018 Mumbai – Latur – Mumbai Express will run with extra two sleeper coaches permanently.

29 Apr,2017