RailEnquiry

Loading..

22107 - Mumbai CST-Latur Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
42%
58%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
54%
46%
Thane
54%
46%
Kalyan
54%
46%
Karjat
52%
48%
Lonavla
51%
49%
Pune
48%
52%
Daund
43%
57%
Kurduwadi
41%
59%
Barsi Town
39%
61%
Usmanabad
33%
67%
Harangul
0%
100%
Latur
16%
84%
Stats Date range: 21 Apr, 2018 to 17 Oct, 2018

22107 - Mumbai CST-Latur Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
08 Oct, 2018 - 14 Oct, 201816 Minutes
02 Oct, 2018 - 08 Oct, 201825 Minutes
27 Sep, 2018 - 02 Oct, 201820 Minutes
23 Sep, 2018 - 27 Sep, 201820 Minutes
17 Sep, 2018 - 23 Sep, 201824 Minutes
11 Sep, 2018 - 17 Sep, 201817 Minutes
06 Sep, 2018 - 11 Sep, 201823 Minutes
02 Sep, 2018 - 06 Sep, 201825 Minutes
27 Aug, 2018 - 02 Sep, 201822 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 27 Aug, 201818 Minutes
16 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 201830 Minutes
09 Aug, 2018 - 16 Aug, 201826 Minutes
31 Jul, 2018 - 09 Aug, 201825 Minutes
24 Jul, 2018 - 31 Jul, 201816 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 24 Jul, 201816 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 201818 Minutes
02 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 201824 Minutes
25 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jul, 201825 Minutes
19 Jun, 2018 - 25 Jun, 201826 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 19 Jun, 201831 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201823 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201825 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201819 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201823 Minutes
15 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201822 Minutes
10 May, 2018 - 15 May, 201821 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 10 May, 201819 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 201821 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201821 Minutes
22 Apr, 201820 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Apr, 2018 to 17 Oct, 2018

22107 - Mumbai CST-Latur Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source09:00 pm0 Kms175 Mins
2Mumbai Cst (CSTM)12:00 am09:00 pm0 Kms-
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:12 pm09:15 pm8 Kms197 Mins
4Thane (TNA)09:34 pm09:35 pm33 Kms198 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)09:50 pm09:53 pm53 Kms198 Mins
6Karjat (KJT)10:38 pm10:40 pm99 Kms194 Mins
7Lonavla (LNL)11:24 pm11:25 pm127 Kms192 Mins
8Pune (PUNE)12:30 am12:35 am191 Kms186 Mins
9Daund (DD)01:51 am01:52 am266 Kms177 Mins
10Kurduwadi (KWV)03:18 am03:23 am375 Kms174 Mins
11Barsi Town (BTW)03:53 am03:55 am412 Kms170 Mins
12Usmanabad (UMD)04:37 am04:40 am449 Kms159 Mins
13Harangul (HGL)06:09 am06:10 am518 Kms1-
14Latur (LUR)06:30 amDestination528 Kms129 Mins

22107 Mumbai CST-Latur Express Route Map

22107 Mumbai CST-Latur Express News

Permanent Augmentation of coaches in Mumbai - Latur Express & Mumbai-Bidar Express

Central Railway will augment two Sleeper Class coaches in Mumbai – Latur Express as per details –

From April 26 train number 22107 and 22018 Mumbai – Latur – Mumbai Express will run with extra two sleeper coaches permanently.

29 Apr,2017