RailEnquiry

Loading..

22107 - Mumbai CST-Latur Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
36%
64%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
52%
48%
Thane
54%
46%
Kalyan
55%
45%
Karjat
54%
46%
Lonavla
53%
47%
Pune
52%
48%
Daund
47%
53%
Kurduwadi
45%
55%
Barsi Town
41%
59%
Usmanabad
34%
66%
Harangul
0%
100%
Latur
16%
84%
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2017 to 20 Jun, 2018

22107 - Mumbai CST-Latur Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
10 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201824 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201825 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201819 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201823 Minutes
15 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201822 Minutes
10 May, 2018 - 15 May, 201821 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 10 May, 201819 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 201821 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201821 Minutes
12 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201820 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 12 Apr, 201831 Minutes
03 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 201824 Minutes
29 Mar, 2018 - 03 Apr, 201815 Minutes
22 Mar, 2018 - 29 Mar, 201820 Minutes
15 Mar, 2018 - 22 Mar, 201819 Minutes
08 Mar, 2018 - 15 Mar, 201820 Minutes
05 Mar, 2018 - 08 Mar, 201818 Minutes
27 Feb, 2018 - 05 Mar, 201821 Minutes
22 Feb, 2018 - 27 Feb, 201821 Minutes
15 Feb, 2018 - 22 Feb, 201820 Minutes
11 Feb, 2018 - 15 Feb, 201819 Minutes
04 Feb, 2018 - 11 Feb, 201820 Minutes
29 Jan, 2018 - 04 Feb, 201821 Minutes
22 Jan, 2018 - 29 Jan, 201822 Minutes
16 Jan, 2018 - 22 Jan, 201822 Minutes
11 Jan, 2018 - 16 Jan, 201824 Minutes
04 Jan, 2018 - 11 Jan, 201826 Minutes
28 Dec, 2017 - 04 Jan, 201826 Minutes
24 Dec, 2017 - 28 Dec, 201720 Minutes
24 Dec, 201725 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2017 to 20 Jun, 2018

22107 - Mumbai CST-Latur Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source09:00 pm0 Kms-
2C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am09:00 pm0 Kms164 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:12 pm09:15 pm8 Kms194 Mins
4Thane (TNA)09:34 pm09:35 pm33 Kms197 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)09:50 pm09:53 pm53 Kms199 Mins
6Karjat (KJT)10:38 pm10:40 pm99 Kms197 Mins
7Lonavla (LNL)11:24 pm11:25 pm127 Kms196 Mins
8Pune (PUNE)12:30 am12:35 am191 Kms193 Mins
9Daund (DD)01:51 am01:52 am266 Kms184 Mins
10Kurduwadi (KWV)03:18 am03:23 am375 Kms181 Mins
11Barsi Town (BTW)03:53 am03:55 am412 Kms174 Mins
12Usmanabad (UMD)04:37 am04:40 am449 Kms161 Mins
13Harangul (HGL)06:09 am06:10 am518 Kms1-
14Latur (LUR)06:30 amDestination528 Kms128 Mins

22107 Mumbai CST-Latur Express Route Map

22107 Mumbai CST-Latur Express News

Permanent Augmentation of coaches in Mumbai - Latur Express & Mumbai-Bidar Express

Central Railway will augment two Sleeper Class coaches in Mumbai – Latur Express as per details –

From April 26 train number 22107 and 22018 Mumbai – Latur – Mumbai Express will run with extra two sleeper coaches permanently.

29 Apr,2017