RailEnquiry

Loading..

12439 - Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express Running History

Late | Right Time
H Sahib Nanded
3%
97%
Ranchi
0%
100%
Purna
2%
98%
Hingoli Deccan
3%
97%
Bokaro Stl City
0%
100%
Washim
3%
97%
Akola
2%
98%
Koderma
0%
100%
Gaya
0%
100%
Malkapur
3%
97%
Dehri On Sone
0%
100%
Khandwa
2%
98%
Mughal Sarai
0%
100%
Itarsi
3%
97%
Bhopal
3%
97%
Kanpur Central
0%
100%
Bina
3%
97%
Jhansi
2%
98%
Gwalior
3%
97%
Agra Cantt
2%
98%
New Delhi
2%
98%
Mathura
2%
98%
Rohtak
2%
98%
Jind
2%
98%
Jakhal
1%
99%
Sangrur
2%
98%
Dhuri
1%
99%
Barnala
1%
99%
Tapa
1%
99%
Rampura Phul
1%
99%
Bhatinda
1%
99%
Mandi Dabwali
0%
100%
Sangaria
0%
100%
Hanumangarh
0%
100%
Sadulshahr
0%
100%
Shri Ganganagar
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 09 Feb, 2020 to 06 Aug, 2020

12439 - Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
15 Mar, 2020 - 15 Mar, 202033 Minutes
15 Mar, 2020 - 15 Mar, 202012 Minutes
15 Mar, 2020 - 15 Mar, 20202 Minutes
15 Mar, 2020 - 15 Mar, 20206 Minutes
08 Mar, 2020 - 15 Mar, 202015 Minutes
08 Mar, 2020 - 08 Mar, 202038 Minutes
08 Mar, 2020 - 08 Mar, 202018 Minutes
08 Mar, 2020 - 08 Mar, 202011 Minutes
01 Mar, 2020 - 08 Mar, 202027 Minutes
01 Mar, 2020 - 01 Mar, 20209 Minutes
01 Mar, 2020 - 01 Mar, 20206 Minutes
01 Mar, 2020 - 01 Mar, 202035 Minutes
01 Mar, 2020 - 01 Mar, 202017 Minutes
01 Mar, 2020 - 01 Mar, 20202 Minutes
01 Mar, 2020 - 01 Mar, 202019 Minutes
23 Feb, 2020 - 01 Mar, 202063 Minutes
23 Feb, 2020 - 23 Feb, 20204 Minutes
23 Feb, 2020 - 23 Feb, 202016 Minutes
23 Feb, 2020 - 23 Feb, 202053 Minutes
23 Feb, 2020 - 23 Feb, 202049 Minutes
23 Feb, 2020 - 23 Feb, 2020101 Minutes
23 Feb, 2020 - 23 Feb, 20206 Minutes
16 Feb, 2020 - 23 Feb, 202021 Minutes
16 Feb, 2020 - 16 Feb, 202034 Minutes
16 Feb, 2020 - 16 Feb, 202067 Minutes
16 Feb, 2020 - 16 Feb, 202060 Minutes
16 Feb, 2020 - 16 Feb, 202066 Minutes
16 Feb, 2020 - 16 Feb, 202038 Minutes
16 Feb, 2020 - 16 Feb, 202033 Minutes
16 Feb, 202030 Minutes
Stats Date range: 09 Feb, 2020 to 06 Aug, 2020

12439 - Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1H Sahib Nanded (NED)Source11:00 am0 Kms5 Mins
2Ranchi (RNC)12:00 am06:15 pm0 Kms-
3Purna (PAU)11:30 am11:40 am30 Kms4 Mins
4Hingoli Deccan (HNL)12:59 pm01:00 pm111 Kms5 Mins
5Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)08:15 pm08:20 pm114 Kms-
6Washim (WHM)01:49 pm01:50 pm158 Kms5 Mins
7Akola (AK)03:55 pm04:00 pm237 Kms4 Mins
8Koderma (KQR)10:04 pm10:06 pm239 Kms-
9Gaya (GAYA)11:21 pm11:24 pm315 Kms-
10Malkapur (MKU)05:03 pm05:05 pm327 Kms5 Mins
11Dehri On Sone (DOS)12:14 am12:15 am401 Kms-
12Khandwa (KNW)08:10 pm08:15 pm494 Kms4 Mins
13Mughal Sarai (MGS)01:45 am01:55 am520 Kms-
14Itarsi (ET)10:30 pm10:40 pm677 Kms5 Mins
15Bhopal (BPL)12:20 am12:25 am769 Kms5 Mins
16Kanpur Central (CNB)05:45 am05:50 am868 Kms-
17Bina (BINA)02:33 am02:38 am907 Kms5 Mins
18Jhansi (JHS)04:40 am04:50 am1060 Kms4 Mins
19Gwalior (GWL)06:05 am06:10 am1163 Kms5 Mins
20Agra Cantt (AGC)09:00 am09:05 am1281 Kms3 Mins
21New Delhi (NDLS)10:50 am12:00 am1315 Kms3 Mins
22Mathura (MTJ)09:50 am09:52 am1334 Kms4 Mins
23Rohtak (ROK)02:46 pm02:48 pm1543 Kms3 Mins
24Jind (JIND)03:30 pm03:32 pm1600 Kms3 Mins
25Jakhal (JHL)05:03 pm05:07 pm1672 Kms2 Mins
26Sangrur (SAG)05:45 pm05:47 pm1722 Kms3 Mins
27Dhuri (DUI)06:20 pm06:35 pm1738 Kms2 Mins
28Barnala (BNN)06:59 pm07:01 pm1769 Kms2 Mins
29Tapa (TAPA)07:22 pm07:24 pm1788 Kms2 Mins
30Rampura Phul (PUL)07:36 pm07:38 pm1801 Kms2 Mins
31Bhatinda (BTI)08:10 pm08:30 pm1833 Kms1 Mins
32Mandi Dabwali (MBY)08:58 pm09:00 pm1870 Kms-
33Sangaria (SGRA)09:27 pm09:29 pm1900 Kms-
34Hanumangarh (HMH)10:00 pm10:05 pm1926 Kms-
35Sadulshahr (SDS)10:45 pm10:47 pm1964 Kms-
36Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)11:25 pmDestination1993 Kms-

12439 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express Route Map