RailEnquiry

Loading..

12111 - Mumbai CST - Amravati Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
92%
8%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
95%
5%
Thane
67%
33%
Kalyan
98%
2%
Igatpuri
98%
2%
Nasik Road
96%
4%
Jalgaon
89%
11%
Bhusaval
85%
15%
Malkapur
83%
17%
Nandura
78%
22%
Shegaon
76%
24%
Akola
71%
29%
Murtajapur
68%
32%
Badnera
17%
83%
Amravati
5%
95%
Stats Date range: 19 Feb, 2018 to 17 Aug, 2018

12111 - Mumbai CST - Amravati Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
02 Aug, 2018 - 10 Aug, 201820 Minutes
26 Jul, 2018 - 02 Aug, 201819 Minutes
20 Jul, 2018 - 26 Jul, 201822 Minutes
13 Jul, 2018 - 20 Jul, 201822 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 13 Jul, 201824 Minutes
02 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 201835 Minutes
26 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jul, 201821 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 26 Jun, 201820 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201823 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201831 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201835 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201840 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201831 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201821 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 18 May, 201825 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 11 May, 201816 Minutes
01 May, 2018 - 06 May, 201838 Minutes
24 Apr, 2018 - 01 May, 201824 Minutes
19 Apr, 2018 - 24 Apr, 201823 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 19 Apr, 201824 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 201838 Minutes
01 Apr, 2018 - 07 Apr, 201831 Minutes
26 Mar, 2018 - 01 Apr, 201825 Minutes
20 Mar, 2018 - 26 Mar, 201825 Minutes
13 Mar, 2018 - 20 Mar, 201828 Minutes
07 Mar, 2018 - 13 Mar, 201825 Minutes
02 Mar, 2018 - 07 Mar, 201826 Minutes
24 Feb, 2018 - 02 Mar, 201827 Minutes
19 Feb, 2018 - 24 Feb, 201831 Minutes
19 Feb, 201828 Minutes
Stats Date range: 19 Feb, 2018 to 17 Aug, 2018

12111 - Mumbai CST - Amravati Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source08:05 pm0 Kms1165 Mins
2Mumbai Cst (CSTM)12:00 am08:05 pm0 Kms-
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:18 pm08:20 pm8 Kms1171 Mins
4Thane (TNA)08:51 pm08:51 pm33 Kms1120 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)09:00 pm09:03 pm53 Kms1176 Mins
6Igatpuri (IGP)10:45 pm10:50 pm136 Kms1177 Mins
7Nasik Road (NK)11:40 pm11:45 pm187 Kms1172 Mins
8Jalgaon (JL)02:28 am02:30 am419 Kms1161 Mins
9Bhusaval (BSL)03:30 am03:40 am444 Kms1153 Mins
10Malkapur (MKU)04:28 am04:30 am494 Kms1149 Mins
11Nandura (NN)04:48 am04:50 am521 Kms1141 Mins
12Shegaon (SEG)05:13 am05:15 am546 Kms1136 Mins
13Akola (AK)05:45 am05:50 am583 Kms1128 Mins
14Murtajapur (MZR)06:18 am06:20 am621 Kms1122 Mins
15Badnera (BD)07:35 am07:40 am662 Kms131 Mins
16Amravati (AMI)08:15 amDestination671 Kms19 Mins

12111 Mumbai CST - Amravati Express Route Map