RailEnquiry

Loading..

12111 - Mumbai CST - Amravati Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
88%
12%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
92%
8%
Thane
87%
13%
Kalyan
97%
3%
Igatpuri
97%
3%
Nasik Road
93%
7%
Jalgaon
86%
14%
Bhusaval
78%
22%
Malkapur
81%
19%
Nandura
81%
19%
Shegaon
76%
24%
Akola
70%
30%
Murtajapur
66%
34%
Badnera
15%
85%
Amravati
3%
97%
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

12111 - Mumbai CST - Amravati Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Oct, 2018 - 09 Oct, 201820 Minutes
26 Sep, 2018 - 03 Oct, 201822 Minutes
21 Sep, 2018 - 26 Sep, 201818 Minutes
14 Sep, 2018 - 21 Sep, 201817 Minutes
08 Sep, 2018 - 14 Sep, 201819 Minutes
02 Sep, 2018 - 08 Sep, 201821 Minutes
27 Aug, 2018 - 02 Sep, 201817 Minutes
22 Aug, 2018 - 27 Aug, 201815 Minutes
17 Aug, 2018 - 22 Aug, 201825 Minutes
11 Aug, 2018 - 17 Aug, 201840 Minutes
03 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 201821 Minutes
28 Jul, 2018 - 03 Aug, 201819 Minutes
21 Jul, 2018 - 28 Jul, 201824 Minutes
14 Jul, 2018 - 21 Jul, 201818 Minutes
09 Jul, 2018 - 14 Jul, 201827 Minutes
04 Jul, 2018 - 09 Jul, 201834 Minutes
27 Jun, 2018 - 04 Jul, 201822 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 27 Jun, 201818 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201825 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201828 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201829 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201848 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201830 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201824 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201823 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 12 May, 201817 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201836 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 201826 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 201822 Minutes
20 Apr, 201822 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

12111 - Mumbai CST - Amravati Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source08:05 pm0 Kms-
2C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)12:00 am08:05 pm0 Kms1158 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:18 pm08:20 pm8 Kms1166 Mins
4Thane (TNA)08:51 pm08:51 pm33 Kms1156 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)09:00 pm09:03 pm53 Kms1174 Mins
6Igatpuri (IGP)10:45 pm10:50 pm136 Kms1175 Mins
7Nasik Road (NK)11:40 pm11:45 pm187 Kms1168 Mins
8Jalgaon (JL)02:28 am02:30 am419 Kms1154 Mins
9Bhusaval (BSL)03:30 am03:40 am444 Kms1141 Mins
10Malkapur (MKU)04:28 am04:30 am494 Kms1145 Mins
11Nandura (NN)04:48 am04:50 am521 Kms1145 Mins
12Shegaon (SEG)05:13 am05:15 am546 Kms1137 Mins
13Akola (AK)05:45 am05:50 am583 Kms1126 Mins
14Murtajapur (MZR)06:18 am06:20 am621 Kms1118 Mins
15Badnera (BD)07:35 am07:40 am662 Kms127 Mins
16Amravati (AMI)08:15 amDestination671 Kms16 Mins

12111 Mumbai CST - Amravati Express Route Map