RailEnquiry

Loading..

05865 - Rangiya - Murkongselek Passenger Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Rangiya
0%
100%
Khandikar
0%
100%
Goreswar
0%
100%
Khoirabari
0%
100%
Tangla
0%
100%
Harisinga
0%
100%
Udalguri
0%
100%
Rowta Bagan
0%
100%
Majbat
0%
100%
Hugrajuli
0%
100%
Dhekiajuli Road
0%
100%
Belsiri
0%
100%
New Misamari
0%
100%
Misamari
0%
100%
Rangapara North
1%
99%
Balipara
0%
100%
Dhalaibi
0%
100%
Nizchatia
0%
100%
Vishwanath Charali
1%
99%
Monabari
0%
100%
Nizbarganj
0%
100%
Bedetti
0%
100%
Helem
1%
99%
Brahmajan
0%
100%
Gohpur
1%
99%
Dubia
0%
100%
Uttarkathani
0%
100%
Tatibahar
0%
100%
Tipling
0%
100%
Harmuti
1%
99%
Tanijan
0%
100%
Kathalpukhuri
0%
100%
Silanidari
0%
100%
North Lakhimpur
1%
99%
Lilabari
0%
100%
Siajuli
0%
100%
Baginadi
1%
99%
Subansiri
0%
100%
Gogamukh
0%
100%
Bordolani
0%
100%
Jiadhal
0%
100%
Dhemaji
0%
100%
Moridhal
0%
100%
Sripani
0%
100%
Sisibargaon
0%
100%
Silapathar
0%
100%
Archipathar Halt
0%
100%
Dipa
0%
100%
Simen Chapari
0%
100%
Telam
0%
100%
Laimekuri
0%
100%
Jone Karrang
0%
100%
Murkeong Selek
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 18 Jan, 2018 to 16 Jul, 2018

05865 - Rangiya - Murkongselek Passenger Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201884 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201879 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201876 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201880 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201879 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201881 Minutes
02 Jun, 201884 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 Jan, 2018 to 16 Jul, 2018

05865 - Rangiya - Murkongselek Passenger Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Rangiya (RNY)Source08:15 am0 Kms-
2Khandikar (KYO)08:23 am08:24 am4 Kms-
3Goreswar (GVR)08:44 am08:45 am15 Kms-
4Khoirabari (KBY)08:57 am08:58 am27 Kms-
5Tangla (TNL)09:09 am09:11 am38 Kms-
6Harisinga (HRSN)09:22 am09:23 am49 Kms-
7Udalguri (ULG)09:34 am09:36 am61 Kms-
8Rowta Bagan (RWTB)09:57 am09:58 am73 Kms-
9Majbat (MJBT)10:08 am10:09 am82 Kms-
10Hugrajuli (HJLI)10:18 am10:19 am90 Kms-
11Dhekiajuli Road (DKJR)10:29 am10:30 am99 Kms-
12Belsiri (BLRE)10:39 am10:40 am106 Kms-
13New Misamari (NMM)10:48 am10:50 am112 Kms-
14Misamari (MSMI)10:56 am10:57 am114 Kms-
15Rangapara North (RPAN)11:15 am11:25 am122 Kms11 Mins
16Balipara (BVU)11:39 am11:40 am132 Kms1-
17Dhalaibi (DQL)11:57 am11:58 am148 Kms1-
18Nizchatia (NCA)12:13 pm12:14 pm161 Kms1-
19Vishwanath Charali (VNE)12:28 pm12:30 pm173 Kms11 Mins
20Monabari (MFC)12:42 pm12:43 pm183 Kms1-
21Nizbarganj (NBX)12:53 pm12:55 pm190 Kms1-
22Bedetti (BVV)01:11 pm01:12 pm199 Kms1-
23Helem (HML)01:22 pm01:23 pm206 Kms11 Mins
24Brahmajan (BJL)01:35 pm01:36 pm215 Kms1-
25Gohpur (GPZ)01:48 pm01:49 pm225 Kms11 Mins
26Dubia (DBW)02:02 pm02:03 pm235 Kms1-
27Uttarkathani (UKE)02:13 pm02:14 pm242 Kms1-
28Tatibahar (TBH)02:23 pm02:24 pm248 Kms1-
29Tipling (TPG)02:35 pm02:36 pm256 Kms1-
30Harmuti (HMY)02:58 pm03:00 pm265 Kms11 Mins
31Tanijan (TUJ)03:11 pm03:12 pm269 Kms1-
32Kathalpukhuri (KTPR)03:19 pm03:20 pm278 Kms1-
33Silanidari (SOB)03:30 pm03:31 pm285 Kms1-
34North Lakhimpur (NLP)03:47 pm03:52 pm295 Kms11 Mins
35Lilabari (LBI)04:06 pm04:07 pm304 Kms1-
36Siajuli (SWJ)04:18 pm04:19 pm313 Kms1-
37Baginadi (BGND)04:34 pm04:35 pm321 Kms11 Mins
38Subansiri (SUZ)04:48 pm04:49 pm331 Kms1-
39Gogamukh (GOM)05:00 pm05:01 pm339 Kms1-
40Bordolani (BDLN)05:15 pm05:17 pm351 Kms1-
41Jiadhal (JFD)05:30 pm05:31 pm359 Kms1-
42Dhemaji (DMC)05:40 pm05:42 pm365 Kms1-
43Moridhal (MYO)05:52 pm05:53 pm372 Kms1-
44Sripani (SRPN)06:03 pm06:04 pm377 Kms1-
45Sisibargaon (SBGN)06:15 pm06:16 pm383 Kms1-
46Silapathar (SPTR)06:24 pm06:26 pm388 Kms1-
47Archipathar Halt (ACPR)06:38 pm06:39 pm397 Kms1-
48Dipa (DIPA)06:51 pm06:52 pm407 Kms1-
49Simen Chapari (SMCP)07:00 pm07:01 pm411 Kms1-
50Telam (TQM)07:15 pm07:16 pm424 Kms1-
51Laimekuri (LMY)07:27 pm07:28 pm432 Kms1-
52Jone Karrang (JYK)07:39 pm07:40 pm442 Kms1-
53Murkeong Selek (MZS)08:20 pmDestination449 Kms1-

05865 Rangiya - Murkongselek Passenger Special Route Map