RailEnquiry

Loading..

04606 - Jammu Tawi - Howrah One Way Ac Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Jammu Tawi
0%
100%
Pathankot Cantt
0%
100%
Jalandhar Cant
0%
100%
Ludhiana
0%
100%
Khanna
0%
100%
Sirhind
1%
99%
Rajpura
1%
99%
Ambala City
1%
99%
Ambala Cant
1%
99%
Yamunanagar Jud
0%
100%
Saharanpur
0%
100%
Haridwar
0%
100%
Motichur
0%
100%
Raiwala
0%
100%
Virbhadra
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 27 Jul, 2020 to 22 Jan, 2021

04606 - Jammu Tawi - Howrah One Way Ac Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
17 Jan, 2021 - 17 Jan, 20214 Minutes
17 Jan, 2021 - 17 Jan, 20219 Minutes
10 Jan, 2021 - 17 Jan, 20219 Minutes
10 Jan, 2021 - 10 Jan, 20212 Minutes
10 Jan, 20211 Minutes
Stats Date range: 27 Jul, 2020 to 22 Jan, 2021

04606 - Jammu Tawi - Howrah One Way Ac Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Jammu Tawi (JAT)12:00 am10:05 pm0 Kms1-
2Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)11:45 pm11:50 pm100 Kms1-
3Jalandhar Cant (JRC)01:40 am01:45 am213 Kms2-
4Ludhiana (LDH)02:50 am03:00 am265 Kms2-
5Khanna (KNN)03:45 am03:47 am307 Kms2-
6Sirhind (SIR)04:03 am04:05 am325 Kms21 Mins
7Rajpura (RPJ)04:22 am04:24 am351 Kms22 Mins
8Ambala City (UBC)04:42 am04:44 am371 Kms21 Mins
9Ambala Cant (UMB)05:05 am05:10 am378 Kms21 Mins
10Yamunanagar Jud (YJUD)05:48 am05:50 am429 Kms2-
11Saharanpur (SRE)06:30 am06:40 am460 Kms2-
12Haridwar (HW)08:45 am08:58 am535 Kms2-
13Motichur (MOTC)09:06 am09:08 am540 Kms2-
14Raiwala (RWL)09:37 am09:39 am547 Kms2-
15Virbhadra (VRH)09:53 am09:55 am553 Kms2-

04606 Jammu Tawi - Howrah One Way Ac Special Route Map

04606 Jammu Tawi - Howrah One Way Ac Special News

जम्मू तवी से हावड़ा के लिए एक-तरफा स्पेशल एक्सप्रेस

जम्मू तवी-हावड़ा स्पेशल एक्सप्रेस 

  • ट्रेन संख्या 04606 वन वे विशेष ट्र...
02 Jun,2018
One way special train from Jammy Tawi - Howrah Special Express train
Jammu Tawi-Howrah Special Express
  • One Way special train with train number 04606 will run from Jammu Tawi on June 2.
  • Jammu Tawi departure time is 11:15 PM in the night.
  • Howrah arrival time is 11:30 AM third day mornin...
02 Jun,2018