RailEnquiry

Loading..

02071 - Mumbai Cst - Jammu Tawi Specialfare Ac Sf Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Igatpuri
0%
100%
Nasik Road
0%
100%
Bhusaval
0%
100%
Itarsi
0%
100%
Bhopal
0%
100%
Jhansi
0%
100%
Agra Cantt
0%
100%
Delhi-safdar Jang
0%
100%
New Delhi
0%
100%
Ambala Cantt
0%
100%
Ludhiana
0%
100%
Jalandhar Cant
0%
100%
Jalandhar City
0%
100%
Pathankot Cantt
0%
100%
Jammu Tawi
0%
100%
Shmata Vd Katra
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 21 Jun, 2018 to 17 Dec, 2018

02071 - Mumbai Cst - Jammu Tawi Specialfare Ac Sf Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 21 Jun, 2018 to 17 Dec, 2018

02071 - Mumbai Cst - Jammu Tawi Specialfare Ac Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source06:35 am0 Kms-
2C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am06:45 am0 Kms1-
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:58 am07:00 am8 Kms1-
4Kalyan (KYN)07:25 am07:27 am53 Kms1-
5Igatpuri (IGP)10:10 am10:25 am136 Kms1-
6Nasik Road (NK)11:02 am11:04 am187 Kms1-
7Bhusaval (BSL)02:00 pm02:10 pm444 Kms1-
8Itarsi (ET)07:00 pm07:05 pm750 Kms1-
9Bhopal (BPL)08:30 pm08:35 pm842 Kms1-
10Jhansi (JHS)12:30 am12:40 am1132 Kms1-
11Agra Cantt (AGC)04:00 am04:05 am1347 Kms1-
12Delhi-safdar Jang (DSJ)07:50 am08:00 am1539 Kms1-
13New Delhi (NDLS)07:25 am07:50 am1542 Kms-
14Ambala Cantt (UMB)10:45 am10:50 am1740 Kms1-
15Ludhiana (LDH)12:35 pm12:55 pm1854 Kms1-
16Jalandhar Cant (JRC)01:48 pm01:50 pm1906 Kms-
17Jalandhar City (JUC)03:08 pm03:10 pm1990 Kms1-
18Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)03:43 pm03:50 pm2019 Kms1-
19Jammu Tawi (JAT)05:17 pm05:20 pm2122 Kms1-
20Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK)08:00 pmDestination2200 Kms-

02071 Mumbai Cst - Jammu Tawi Specialfare Ac Sf Special Route Map

02071 Mumbai Cst - Jammu Tawi Specialfare Ac Sf Special News

Mumbai - Jammu Tawi - Mumbai AC Superfast Special
02071 Mumbai - Jammu Tawi AC Superfast Special train
  • Date of operation - March 2
  • Mumbai departure time - 06:45 AM
  • Jammu Tawi arrival time - 08:00 PM next day

02072 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Tawi AC Superfas...
14 Feb,2018