RailEnquiry

Loading..

02030 - Karmali - Mumbai Csmt Winter Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Karmali
0%
100%
Thivim
0%
100%
Kudal
0%
100%
Kankavli
0%
100%
Ratnagiri
0%
100%
Chiplun
0%
100%
Khed
0%
100%
Roha
0%
100%
Panvel
0%
100%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 22 Apr, 2018 to 18 Oct, 2018

02030 - Karmali - Mumbai Csmt Winter Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 22 Apr, 2018 to 18 Oct, 2018

02030 - Karmali - Mumbai Csmt Winter Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Karmali (KRMI)Source02:00 pm0 Kms1-
2Thivim (THVM)02:14 pm02:16 pm17 Kms1-
3Kudal (KUDL)03:13 pm03:15 pm87 Kms1-
4Kankavli (KKW)03:43 pm03:45 pm127 Kms1-
5Ratnagiri (RN)05:32 pm05:37 pm276 Kms1-
6Chiplun (CHI)06:45 pm06:55 pm382 Kms1-
7Khed (KHED)07:08 pm07:10 pm423 Kms1-
8Roha (ROHA)09:50 pm09:55 pm556 Kms1-
9Panvel (PNVL)11:00 pm11:03 pm633 Kms1-
10Thane (TNA)11:42 pm11:45 pm668 Kms1-
11Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:02 am12:05 am693 Kms1-
12C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:20 amDestination701 Kms1-

02030 Karmali - Mumbai Csmt Winter Special Fare Special Route Map