RailEnquiry

Loading..

02030 - Karmali - Mumbai Csmt Winter Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Karmali
1%
99%
Thivim
1%
99%
Kudal
1%
99%
Kankavli
1%
99%
Ratnagiri
1%
99%
Chiplun
1%
99%
Khed
1%
99%
Roha
1%
99%
Panvel
1%
99%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 24 Dec, 2017 to 21 Jun, 2018

02030 - Karmali - Mumbai Csmt Winter Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
01 Jan, 2018 - 01 Jan, 2018674 Minutes
01 Jan, 2018 - 01 Jan, 2018668 Minutes
01 Jan, 2018 - 01 Jan, 2018743 Minutes
01 Jan, 2018 - 01 Jan, 2018664 Minutes
01 Jan, 2018 - 01 Jan, 2018699 Minutes
01 Jan, 2018 - 01 Jan, 2018671 Minutes
01 Jan, 2018 - 01 Jan, 2018732 Minutes
01 Jan, 2018 - 01 Jan, 2018705 Minutes
01 Jan, 2018 - 01 Jan, 2018690 Minutes
25 Dec, 2017 - 01 Jan, 2018741 Minutes
25 Dec, 2017 - 25 Dec, 2017586 Minutes
25 Dec, 2017 - 25 Dec, 2017629 Minutes
25 Dec, 2017 - 25 Dec, 2017587 Minutes
25 Dec, 2017 - 25 Dec, 2017582 Minutes
25 Dec, 2017 - 25 Dec, 2017591 Minutes
25 Dec, 2017 - 25 Dec, 2017576 Minutes
25 Dec, 2017 - 25 Dec, 2017596 Minutes
25 Dec, 2017626 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Dec, 2017 to 21 Jun, 2018

02030 - Karmali - Mumbai Csmt Winter Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Karmali (KRMI)Source02:00 pm0 Kms12 Mins
2Thivim (THVM)02:14 pm02:16 pm17 Kms12 Mins
3Kudal (KUDL)03:13 pm03:15 pm87 Kms12 Mins
4Kankavli (KKW)03:43 pm03:45 pm127 Kms12 Mins
5Ratnagiri (RN)05:32 pm05:37 pm276 Kms12 Mins
6Chiplun (CHI)06:45 pm06:55 pm382 Kms12 Mins
7Khed (KHED)07:08 pm07:10 pm423 Kms12 Mins
8Roha (ROHA)09:50 pm09:55 pm556 Kms12 Mins
9Panvel (PNVL)11:00 pm11:03 pm633 Kms11 Mins
10Thane (TNA)11:42 pm11:45 pm668 Kms1-
11Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:02 am12:05 am693 Kms1-
12C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:20 amDestination701 Kms11 Mins

02030 Karmali - Mumbai Csmt Winter Special Fare Special Route Map