RailEnquiry

Loading..

01279 - Csmt-bsl Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
1%
99%
Thane
1%
99%
Kalyan
1%
99%
Kasara
1%
99%
Igatpuri
1%
99%
Devlali
1%
99%
Nasik Road
1%
99%
Manmad
1%
99%
Chalisgaon
1%
99%
Pachora
1%
99%
Jalgaon
1%
99%
Bhusaval
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2017 to 24 Jun, 2018

01279 - Csmt-bsl Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 20186 Minutes
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 201838 Minutes
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 20186 Minutes
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 201815 Minutes
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 20183 Minutes
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 201846 Minutes
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 20182 Minutes
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 201816 Minutes
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 201827 Minutes
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 201816 Minutes
30 Mar, 2018 - 30 Mar, 201843 Minutes
30 Mar, 201840 Minutes
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2017 to 24 Jun, 2018

01279 - Csmt-bsl Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source10:30 pm0 Kms1-
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:40 pm10:45 pm8 Kms11 Mins
3Thane (TNA)02:56 pm02:58 pm33 Kms11 Mins
4Kalyan (KYN)11:34 pm11:39 pm53 Kms11 Mins
5Kasara (KSRA)01:00 am01:05 am120 Kms11 Mins
6Igatpuri (IGP)01:57 am02:02 am136 Kms11 Mins
7Devlali (DVL)02:51 am02:56 am181 Kms11 Mins
8Nasik Road (NK)03:18 am03:23 am187 Kms11 Mins
9Manmad (MMR)04:29 am04:34 am260 Kms11 Mins
10Chalisgaon (CSN)05:31 am05:36 am327 Kms11 Mins
11Pachora (PC)06:19 am06:24 am372 Kms11 Mins
12Jalgaon (JL)07:12 am07:17 am419 Kms11 Mins
13Bhusaval (BSL)08:30 amDestination444 Kms11 Mins

01279 Csmt-bsl Special Route Map