RailEnquiry

Loading..

01279 - Csmt-bsl Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
Thane
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Kasara
0%
100%
Igatpuri
0%
100%
Devlali
0%
100%
Nasik Road
0%
100%
Manmad
0%
100%
Chalisgaon
0%
100%
Pachora
0%
100%
Jalgaon
0%
100%
Bhusaval
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 22 May, 2018 to 17 Nov, 2018

01279 - Csmt-bsl Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 22 May, 2018 to 17 Nov, 2018

01279 - Csmt-bsl Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source10:30 pm0 Kms1-
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:40 pm10:45 pm8 Kms1-
3Thane (TNA)02:56 pm02:58 pm33 Kms1-
4Kalyan (KYN)11:34 pm11:39 pm53 Kms1-
5Kasara (KSRA)01:00 am01:05 am120 Kms1-
6Igatpuri (IGP)01:57 am02:02 am136 Kms1-
7Devlali (DVL)02:51 am02:56 am181 Kms1-
8Nasik Road (NK)03:18 am03:23 am187 Kms1-
9Manmad (MMR)04:29 am04:34 am260 Kms1-
10Chalisgaon (CSN)05:31 am05:36 am327 Kms1-
11Pachora (PC)06:19 am06:24 am372 Kms1-
12Jalgaon (JL)07:12 am07:17 am419 Kms1-
13Bhusaval (BSL)08:30 amDestination444 Kms1-

01279 Csmt-bsl Special Route Map