RailEnquiry

Loading..

01174 - Patna - Mumbai Cst Unreserved Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Patna
2%
98%
Danapur
2%
98%
Ara
2%
98%
Buxar
2%
98%
Mughal Sarai
2%
98%
New West Cabin
0%
100%
Alahabad Cheoki
2%
98%
Cheoki
0%
100%
Manikpur
2%
98%
Satna
2%
98%
Katni
2%
98%
Jabalpur
2%
98%
Pipariya
0%
100%
Itarsi
2%
98%
Khandwa
0%
100%
Bhusaval
2%
98%
Jalgaon
0%
100%
Manmad
2%
98%
Nasik Road
0%
100%
Igatpuri
2%
98%
Kalyan
2%
98%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 26 Apr, 2018 to 22 Oct, 2018

01174 - Patna - Mumbai Cst Unreserved Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018260 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018312 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018198 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018180 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018137 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018126 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018111 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018448 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018548 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018511 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018511 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018514 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018477 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018469 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018436 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018386 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018458 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018298 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018106 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018128 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 201871 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 05 May, 201874 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018254 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018496 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018397 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018228 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018222 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018155 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018116 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018107 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 Apr, 2018 to 22 Oct, 2018

01174 - Patna - Mumbai Cst Unreserved Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source12:45 pm0 Kms14 Mins
2Danapur (DNR)01:05 pm01:07 pm9 Kms14 Mins
3Ara (ARA)01:48 pm01:50 pm49 Kms14 Mins
4Buxar (BXR)03:08 pm03:10 pm117 Kms14 Mins
5Mughal Sarai (MGS)04:55 pm05:05 pm211 Kms14 Mins
6New West Cabin (NEWC)05:15 pm05:17 pm213 Kms-
7Alahabad Cheoki (ACOI)07:25 am07:28 am350 Kms14 Mins
8Cheoki (COI)07:40 pm07:50 pm356 Kms-
9Manikpur (MKP)08:45 pm08:47 pm454 Kms14 Mins
10Satna (STA)09:40 pm09:50 pm532 Kms13 Mins
11Katni (KTE)11:00 pm11:10 pm630 Kms14 Mins
12Jabalpur (JBP)01:15 am01:25 am721 Kms14 Mins
13Pipariya (PPI)03:36 am03:38 am898 Kms-
14Itarsi (ET)04:55 am05:05 am966 Kms14 Mins
15Khandwa (KNW)08:35 am08:40 am1149 Kms-
16Bhusaval (BSL)10:20 am10:30 am1273 Kms14 Mins
17Jalgaon (JL)10:53 am10:55 am1297 Kms-
18Manmad (MMR)12:35 pm12:38 pm1456 Kms14 Mins
19Nasik Road (NK)01:27 pm01:30 pm1530 Kms-
20Igatpuri (IGP)02:40 pm02:45 pm1580 Kms14 Mins
21Kalyan (KYN)04:17 pm04:20 pm1663 Kms14 Mins
22Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:10 pm05:13 pm1708 Kms1-
23C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)08:20 am12:00 am1710 Kms11 Mins
24Mumbai Cst (CSTM)05:30 pmDestination1717 Kms-

01174 Patna - Mumbai Cst Unreserved Special Route Map

01174 Patna - Mumbai Cst Unreserved Special News

मुंबई सीएसटी - पटना - मुंबई सीएसटी होली स्पेशल ट्रेन

मुंबई सीएसटी - पटना होली स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 01173
  • चलने की तिथि - 10 मार्च
  • चलने का दि...
23 Feb,2017
मुंबई सीएसटी - पटना - मुंबई सीएसटी विशेष ट्रेन 9 और 11 मार्च को

मुंबई सीएसटी - पटना स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 01173
  • चलने की तिथि - 9 मार्च
  • चलने का दिन - गु...
18 Feb,2017