RailEnquiry

Loading..

01174 - Patna - Mumbai Cst Unreserved Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Patna
3%
97%
Danapur
3%
97%
Ara
3%
97%
Buxar
3%
97%
Mughal Sarai
3%
97%
New West Cabin
0%
100%
Alahabad Cheoki
3%
97%
Cheoki
0%
100%
Manikpur
3%
97%
Satna
2%
98%
Katni
3%
97%
Jabalpur
3%
97%
Pipariya
0%
100%
Itarsi
3%
97%
Khandwa
0%
100%
Bhusaval
3%
97%
Jalgaon
0%
100%
Manmad
3%
97%
Nasik Road
0%
100%
Igatpuri
3%
97%
Kalyan
3%
97%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 17 Feb, 2018 to 15 Aug, 2018

01174 - Patna - Mumbai Cst Unreserved Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018260 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018312 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018198 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018180 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018137 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018126 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018111 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018448 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018548 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018511 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018511 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018514 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018477 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018469 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018436 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018407 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018354 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018124 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 201879 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 05 May, 201869 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018480 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018350 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018215 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018140 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 2018112 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 2018262 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 2018299 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 2018298 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 2018297 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018304 Minutes
Stats Date range: 17 Feb, 2018 to 15 Aug, 2018

01174 - Patna - Mumbai Cst Unreserved Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source12:45 pm0 Kms15 Mins
2Danapur (DNR)01:05 pm01:07 pm9 Kms15 Mins
3Ara (ARA)01:48 pm01:50 pm49 Kms15 Mins
4Buxar (BXR)03:08 pm03:10 pm117 Kms15 Mins
5Mughal Sarai (MGS)04:55 pm05:05 pm211 Kms15 Mins
6New West Cabin (NEWC)05:15 pm05:17 pm213 Kms-
7Alahabad Cheoki (ACOI)07:25 am07:28 am350 Kms15 Mins
8Cheoki (COI)07:40 pm07:50 pm356 Kms-
9Manikpur (MKP)08:45 pm08:47 pm454 Kms15 Mins
10Satna (STA)09:40 pm09:50 pm532 Kms14 Mins
11Katni (KTE)11:00 pm11:10 pm630 Kms15 Mins
12Jabalpur (JBP)01:15 am01:25 am721 Kms15 Mins
13Pipariya (PPI)03:36 am03:38 am898 Kms-
14Itarsi (ET)04:55 am05:05 am966 Kms15 Mins
15Khandwa (KNW)08:35 am08:40 am1149 Kms-
16Bhusaval (BSL)10:20 am10:30 am1273 Kms15 Mins
17Jalgaon (JL)10:53 am10:55 am1297 Kms-
18Manmad (MMR)12:35 pm12:38 pm1456 Kms15 Mins
19Nasik Road (NK)01:27 pm01:30 pm1530 Kms-
20Igatpuri (IGP)02:40 pm02:45 pm1580 Kms15 Mins
21Kalyan (KYN)04:17 pm04:20 pm1663 Kms15 Mins
22Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:10 pm05:13 pm1708 Kms1-
23C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)08:20 am12:00 am1710 Kms11 Mins
24Mumbai Cst (CSTM)05:30 pmDestination1717 Kms-

01174 Patna - Mumbai Cst Unreserved Special Route Map

01174 Patna - Mumbai Cst Unreserved Special News

मुंबई सीएसटी - पटना - मुंबई सीएसटी होली स्पेशल ट्रेन

मुंबई सीएसटी - पटना होली स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 01173
  • चलने की तिथि - 10 मार्च
  • चलने का दि...
23 Feb,2017
मुंबई सीएसटी - पटना - मुंबई सीएसटी विशेष ट्रेन 9 और 11 मार्च को

मुंबई सीएसटी - पटना स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 01173
  • चलने की तिथि - 9 मार्च
  • चलने का दिन - गु...
18 Feb,2017