Check Running Status
# | Station | Sch Arr | Exp/Act Arr | Sch Dep | Exp/Act Dep | PF |
1 | Tiruttani | Source | - | 08:50 AM | - | - |
2 | Arakkonam | 09:05 AM | - | 09:10 AM | - | - |
3 | Puliyamangalam | 09:14 AM | - | 09:15 AM | - | - |
4 | Mosur | 09:17 AM | - | 09:18 AM | - | - |
5 | Tiruvalangadu | 09:22 AM | - | 09:23 AM | - | - |
6 | Manavur | 09:27 AM | - | 09:28 AM | - | - |
7 | Senji Panambakkam | 09:31 AM | - | 09:32 AM | - | - |
8 | Kadambattur | 09:35 AM | - | 09:36 AM | - | - |
9 | Egattur | 09:39 AM | - | 09:40 AM | - | - |
10 | Tiruvallur | 09:44 AM | - | 09:45 AM | - | - |
11 | Putlur Halt | 09:48 AM | - | 09:49 AM | - | - |
12 | Sevvapet Road | 09:51 AM | - | 09:52 AM | - | - |
13 | Veppampattu | 09:54 AM | - | 09:55 AM | - | - |
14 | Tiruninravur | 09:59 AM | - | 10:00 AM | - | - |
15 | Nemilicherry Halt | 10:02 AM | - | 10:03 AM | - | - |
16 | Pattabiram | 10:06 AM | - | 10:07 AM | - | - |
17 | Hindu College | 10:08 AM | - | 10:09 AM | - | - |
18 | Avadi | 10:14 AM | - | 10:15 AM | - | - |
19 | Annanur | 10:18 AM | - | 10:19 AM | - | - |
20 | Tirumullaivayil | 10:21 AM | - | 10:22 AM | - | - |
21 | Ambattur | 10:24 AM | - | 10:25 AM | - | - |
22 | Pattaravakkam | 10:27 AM | - | 10:28 AM | - | - |
23 | Korattur | 10:30 AM | - | 10:31 AM | - | - |
24 | Villivakkam | 10:34 AM | - | 10:35 AM | - | - |
25 | Perambur Loco Works | 10:37 AM | - | 10:38 AM | - | - |
26 | Perambur Carriage Works | 10:39 AM | - | 10:40 AM | - | - |
27 | Perambur | 10:41 AM | - | 10:42 AM | - | - |
28 | Vyasarpadi Jeeva | 10:43 AM | - | 10:44 AM | - | - |
29 | Washermanpet | 10:49 AM | - | 10:50 AM | - | - |
30 | Royapuram | 10:54 AM | - | 10:55 AM | - | - |
31 | Chennai Beach | 11:10 AM | - | 11:15 AM | - | - |
32 | Chennai Fort | 11:23 AM | - | 11:24 AM | - | - |
33 | Chennai Park Town | 11:25 AM | - | 11:26 AM | - | - |
34 | Chintadaripet | 11:27 AM | - | 11:28 AM | - | - |
35 | Chepauk | 11:29 AM | - | 11:30 AM | - | - |
36 | Tiruvallikeni | 11:31 AM | - | 11:32 AM | - | - |
37 | Light House | 11:33 AM | - | 11:34 AM | - | - |
38 | Thirumayilai | 11:38 AM | - | 11:39 AM | - | - |
39 | Mandaveli | 11:40 AM | - | 11:41 AM | - | - |
40 | Greenways Road | 11:42 AM | - | 11:43 AM | - | - |
41 | Kotturpuram | 11:44 AM | - | 11:45 AM | - | - |
42 | Kasturba Nagar | 11:46 AM | - | 11:47 AM | - | - |
43 | Tiruvanmiyur | 11:49 AM | - | 11:50 AM | - | - |
44 | Tharamani | 11:52 AM | - | 11:53 AM | - | - |
45 | Perungudi | 11:54 AM | - | 11:55 AM | - | - |
46 | Velacherry | 12:00 PM | - | Destination | - | - |
Journey Done: Last Updated: 01 Jun, 2024 @ 10:09 AM |